GP SINGAPORE 2009

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsGridPts
11Regno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren01:56:06.33761110
210Germania Timo GlockGiappone Toyota01:56:15.9716168
37Spagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault01:56:22.9616156
415Germania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull01:56:26.9586125
522Regno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito BrawnGP01:56:36.35261114
623Brasile Rubens BarrichelloRegno Unito BrawnGP01:56:38.1956193
72Finlandia Heikki KovalainenRegno Unito McLaren01:56:42.4946182
85Polonia Robert KubicaSvizzera BMW Sauber01:57:01.3916171
917Giappone Kazuki NakajimaRegno Unito Williams01:57:02.39161100
104Finlandia Kimi RäikkönenItalia Ferrari01:57:05.22961120
1116Germania Nico RosbergRegno Unito Williams01:57:06.1146130
129Italia Jarno TrulliGiappone Toyota01:57:19.34661140
133Italia Giancarlo FisichellaItalia Ferrari01:57:26.22761170
1421Italia Vitantonio LiuzziIndia Force India01:57:39.83961190
Ret11Spagna Jaime AlguersuariItalia Toro RossoFreni47160
Ret12Svizzera Sébastien BuemiItalia Toro RossoCambio47130
Ret14Australia Mark WebberAustria Red BullFreni4540
Ret20Germania Adrian SutilIndia Force IndiaFreni23150
Ret6Germania Nick HeidfeldSvizzera BMW SauberIncidente19200
Ret8Francia Romain GrosjeanFrancia RenaultFreni3180


Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
132019Singapore Marina Bay Street Circuit22 settembreGermania Sebastian VettelItalia Ferrari61
122018Singapore Marina Bay Street Circuit16 settembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes61
112017Singapore Marina Bay Street Circuit17 settembre 2017Regno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes58
102016Singapore Marina Bay Street Circuit18 settembreGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes61
92015Singapore Marina Bay Street Circuit20 SettembreGermania Sebastian VettelItalia Ferrari61
82014Singapore Marina Bay Street Circuit21 SettembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes60
72013Singapore Marina Bay Street Circuit22 SettembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull61
62012Singapore Marina Bay Street Circuit23 SettembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull59
52011Singapore Marina Bay Street Circuit25 SettembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull61
42010Singapore Marina Bay Street Circuit26 SettembreSpagna Fernando AlonsoItalia Ferrari61
32009Singapore Marina Bay Street Circuit27 SettembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren61
22008Singapore Marina Bay Street Circuit28 SettembreSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault61


Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Germania Sebastian Vettel125218414.13.7195
2Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton124026422.87.1138
3Spagna Fernando Alonso112125127.56.0110
4Germania Nico Rosberg91102105.16.783
5Australia Daniel Ricciardo90314029.28.879
6Regno Unito Jenson Button90202018.99.158
7Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen50112004.07.645
8Monaco Charles Leclerc20101107.05.520
9Germania Timo Glock501010014.411.813
10Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen100022017.69.264
11Australia Mark Webber60022005.811.230
12Finlandia Valtteri Bottas70011008.08.747
13Messico Sergio Perez900000013.110.032
14Brasile Felipe Massa900001010.310.128
15Regno Unito Paul di Resta300000011.010.020
16Spagna Carlos Sainz50000009.89.418
17Brasile Rubens Barrichello400000011.311.011
18Russia Daniil Kvyat50000009.612.010
19Thailandia Alexander Albon10000006.06.08
20Regno Unito Jolyon Palmer200000014.510.58
21Francia Jean-Eric Vergne300000013.313.38
22Francia Romain Grosjean800000011.913.68
23Germania Nico Hulkenberg900000110.712.98
24Polonia Robert Kubica40000009.510.57
25Germania Adrian Sutil600000015.013.57
26Regno Unito Lando Norris10000009.07.06
27Belgio Stoffel Vandoorne200000013.59.56
28Francia Pierre Gasly200000013.010.54
29Canada Lance Stroll300000018.011.74
30Germania Nick Heidfeld300000014.314.33
31Regno Unito David Coulthard100000014.07.02
32Danimarca Kevin Magnussen500000213.813.62
33Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen500000014.012.82
34Italia Antonio Giovinazzi100000010.010.01
35Brasile Felipe Nasr200000016.011.51
36Giappone Kazuki Nakajima200000010.08.51
37Francia Esteban Ocon300000014.716.01
38Russia Sergey Sirotkin100000019.019.00
39Regno Unito Will Stevens100000019.015.00
40Brasile Lucas di Grassi100000020.015.00
41Francia Sébastien Bourdais100000017.012.00
42Belgio Jerome D’Ambrosio100000022.018.00
43India Narain Karthikeyan100000023.023.00
44Spagna Pedro de la Rosa100000024.017.00
45Nuova Zelanda Brendon Hartley100000017.017.00
46Austria Christian Klien100000022.020.00
47Stati Uniti Alexander Rossi100000020.014.00
48Brasile Nelson Piquet Jr.100000016.020.00
49Paesi Bassi Giedo van der Garde100000020.016.00
50Regno Unito George Russell100000018.020.00
51Germania Pascal Wehrlein200000019.014.00
52Italia Giancarlo Fisichella200000018.513.50
53Francia Charles Pic200000020.017.50
54Regno Unito Max Chilton200000021.517.00
55Francia Jules Bianchi200000020.017.00
56Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000013.314.00
57Italia Vitantonio Liuzzi300000019.719.30
58Russia Vitaly Petrov300000016.015.70
59Brasile Bruno Senna300000020.018.30
60Spagna Jaime Alguersuari300000014.316.00
61Germania Michael Schumacher30000008.719.00
62Messico Esteban Gutiérrez300000012.314.30
63Giappone Kamui Kobayashi400000016.017.50
64Italia Jarno Trulli400000016.518.30
65Venezuela Pastor Maldonado500000013.813.60
66Svezia Marcus Ericsson500000017.413.80