GP SAN PAOLO 2022

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsGridPts

Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
22021Autódromo José Carlos Pace7 novembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes71

Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton110010010.01.025
2Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen10101002.02.020
3Finlandia Valtteri Bottas10011101.03.018
4Messico Sergio Perez10000014.04.013
5Monaco Charles Leclerc10000006.05.010
6Spagna Carlos Sainz10000003.06.09
7Francia Pierre Gasly10000007.07.06
8Francia Esteban Ocon10000008.08.04
9Spagna Fernando Alonso100000012.09.02
10Regno Unito Lando Norris10000005.010.01
11Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen100000020.012.00
12Australia Daniel Ricciardo100000011.019.00
13Russia Nikita Mazepin100000019.017.00
14Giappone Yuki Tsunoda100000015.015.00
15Regno Unito George Russell100000017.013.00
16Canada Lance Stroll100000014.020.00
17Germania Sebastian Vettel10000009.011.00
18Germania Mick Schumacher100000018.018.00
19Canada Nicholas Latifi100000016.016.00
20Italia Antonio Giovinazzi100000013.014.00