GP PORTOGALLO 1995

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsFastest LapLedGridPts
16Regno Unito David CoulthardRegno Unito Williams01:41:52.1457101:23.22066110
21Germania Michael SchumacherItalia Benetton01:41:59.3937101:23.702036
35Regno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams01:42:14.2667101:23.737524
428Austria Gerhard BergerItalia Ferrari01:43:17.0247101:24.805043
527Francia Jean AlesiItalia Ferrari01:43:17.5747101:25.544072
630Germania Heinz-Harald FrentzenSvizzera Sauber01:41:54.9047001:25.283051
72Regno Unito Johnny HerbertItalia Benetton01:42:05.7987001:25.128060
825Regno Unito Martin BrundleFrancia Ligier01:42:14.8967001:24.427090
97Regno Unito Mark BlundellRegno Unito McLaren01:42:34.1657001:25.6460120
1015Regno Unito Eddie IrvineIrlanda Jordan01:42:41.5497001:25.7670100
1114Brasile Rubens BarrichelloIrlanda Jordan01:43:11.1287001:24.472080
1229Francia Jean-Christophe BoullionSvizzera Sauber01:43:20.0317001:26.1930140
134Finlandia Mika SaloRegno Unito Tyrrell01:42:56.5746901:27.2470150
1424Italia Luca BadoerItalia Minardi01:42:17.0726801:28.0430180
1510Giappone Taki InoueRegno Unito Footwork01:42:32.6006801:27.3560190
1621Brasile Pedro DinizItalia Forti01:42:52.1006601:29.8030220
1722Brasile Roberto MorenoItalia Forti01:44:19.4536401:31.1480230
Ret17Italia Andrea MonterminiRegno Unito Pacific01:21:01.2575301:27.8010210
Ret8Finlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren01:04:24.1434401:25.6900130
Ret16Svizzera Jean-Denis DélétrazRegno Unito Pacific00:22:46.7691401:34.4450240
Ret26Francia Olivier PanisFrancia Ligier00:14:47.5131001:26.1230110
Ret23Portogallo Pedro LamyItalia Minardi00:10:48.001701:27.7790170
Ret3Giappone Ukyo KatayamaRegno Unito TyrrellCollisione00160
Ret9Italia Max PapisRegno Unito FootworkCambio00200


Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
182021Autódromo Internacional do Algarve2 maggioRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes66
172020Autódromo Internacional do Algarve25 ottobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes66
161996Autódromo do Estoril22 SettembreCanada Jacques VilleneuveRegno Unito Williams70
151995Autódromo do Estoril24 SettembreRegno Unito David CoulthardRegno Unito Williams71
141994Autódromo do Estoril25 SettembreRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams71
131993Autódromo do Estoril26 SettembreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Benetton71
121992Autódromo do Estoril27 SettembreRegno Unito Nigel MansellRegno Unito Williams71
111991Autódromo do Estoril22 SettembreItalia Riccardo PatreseRegno Unito Williams71
101990Autódromo do Estoril23 SettembreRegno Unito Nigel MansellItalia Ferrari61
91989Autódromo do Estoril24 SettembreAustria Gerhard BergerItalia Ferrari71
81988Autódromo do Estoril25 SettembreFrancia Alain ProstRegno Unito McLaren70
71987Autódromo do Estoril20 SettembreFrancia Alain ProstRegno Unito McLaren70
61986Autódromo do Estoril21 SettembreRegno Unito Nigel MansellRegno Unito Williams70
51985Autódromo do Estoril21 AprileBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito Lotus67
41984Autódromo do Estoril21 OttobreFrancia Alain ProstRegno Unito McLaren70
31960Circuito da Boavista14 AgostoAustralia Jack BrabhamRegno Unito Cooper55
21959Monsanto Park Circuit23 AgostoRegno Unito Stirling MossRegno Unito Cooper62
11958Circuito da Boavista24 AgostoRegno Unito Stirling MossRegno Unito Vanwall50


Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Francia Alain Prost93317102.75.149
2Regno Unito Nigel Mansell93003223.811.330
3Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton22002111.51.051
4Regno Unito Stirling Moss32002212.03.317
5Brasile Ayrton Senna101225322.66.933
6Austria Gerhard Berger131203236.112.028
7Regno Unito Damon Hill41124211.52.324
8Germania Michael Schumacher51113005.63.821
9Regno Unito David Coulthard31102124.05.316
10Canada Jacques Villeneuve11001012.01.010
11Italia Riccardo Patrese101001117.314.710
12Australia Jack Brabham31001004.36.78
13Finlandia Valtteri Bottas20112111.52.534
14Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen20112003.02.533
15Italia Michele Alboreto1101010013.99.614
16Regno Unito Mike Hawthorn10101012.02.07
17Austria Niki Lauda20101019.06.56
18Stati Uniti Masten Gregory20101007.07.56
19Nuova Zelanda Bruce McLaren20101007.06.56
20Italia Ivan Capelli701010015.916.76
21Brasile Nelson Piquet80022109.09.413
22Francia Jean Alesi70011006.310.012
23Svezia Stefan Johansson600110012.29.87
24Finlandia Mika Häkkinen60011009.713.36
25Regno Unito Jim Clark10011008.03.04
26Regno Unito Stuart Lewis-Evans10011003.03.04
27Stati Uniti Dan Gurney20011004.07.54
28Francia Patrick Tambay300110011.08.34
29Belgio Thierry Boutsen900110013.014.04
30Monaco Charles Leclerc20000006.05.020
31Messico Sergio Perez20000004.55.518
32Francia Pierre Gasly20000009.07.511
33Francia Esteban Ocon20000008.57.510
34Regno Unito Lando Norris20000007.59.010
35Spagna Carlos Sainz20000006.08.58
36Italia Elio de Angelis20000004.54.55
37Germania Wolfgang von Trips20000007.54.55
38Italia Pierluigi Martini800000015.812.85
39Regno Unito Martin Brundle1000000013.011.05
40Spagna Fernando Alonso100000013.08.04
41Australia Daniel Ricciardo200000013.09.04
42Italia Alessandro Nannini500000012.610.64
43Francia Jean Behra10000004.04.03
44Italia Teo Fabi20000007.56.03
45Francia Maurice Trintignant20000006.56.03
46Brasile Rubens Barrichello400000010.012.03
47Regno Unito Derek Warwick800000012.615.13
48Paesi Bassi Jos Verstappen200000013.011.52
49Austria Karl Wendlinger200000017.510.52
50Stati Uniti Harry Schell20000008.05.52
51Regno Unito Tony Brooks30000009.08.32
52Regno Unito Eddie Irvine30000009.77.32
53Germania Stefan Bellof100000021.06.01
54Germania Sebastian Vettel200000012.511.51
55Regno Unito Innes Ireland200000011.511.01
56Germania Heinz-Harald Frentzen30000008.312.01
57Stati Uniti Eddie Cheever500000016.616.61
58Regno Unito Jonathan Palmer600000022.215.71
59Canada Allen Berg100000027.013.00
60Giappone Yuki Tsunoda100000014.015.00
61Belgio Philippe Adams100000025.016.00
62Regno Unito Ron Flockhart100000011.07.00
63Italia Andrea Montermini100000021.018.00
64Francia Bertrand Gachot100000013.023.00
65Russia Daniil Kvyat100000013.019.00
66Regno Unito Johnny Dumfries100000015.09.00
67Regno Unito John Surtees10000111.010.00
68Austria Jo Gartner100000024.016.00
69Giappone Taki Inoue100000019.015.00
70Francia Romain Grosjean100000018.017.00
71Italia Giovanni Lavaggi100000020.015.00
72Paesi Bassi Huub Rothengatter100000026.025.00
73Francia Jean-Christophe Boullion100000014.012.00
74Regno Unito Martin Donnelly100000015.022.00
75Germania Mick Schumacher100000019.017.00
76Spagna Adrián Campos Suñer100000020.023.00
77Svizzera Jean-Denis Délétraz100000024.020.00
78Thailandia Alexander Albon10000006.012.00
79Svizzera Marc Surer100000016.026.00
80Francia Jean-Marc Gounon100000026.015.00
81Italia Gabriele Tarquini100000026.011.00
82Svizzera Franco Forini100000026.018.00
83Francia Olivier Grouillard100000015.022.00
84Belgio Olivier Gendebien100000014.07.00
85Italia Maria Teresa de Filippis100000015.015.00
86Danimarca Kevin Magnussen100000019.016.00
87Brasile Ricardo Rosset100000017.014.00
88Australia Alan Jones100000017.024.00
89Russia Nikita Mazepin100000020.019.00
90Regno Unito Cliff Allison100000013.013.00
91Italia Max Papis100000020.024.00
92Regno Unito George Russell200000012.515.00
93Italia Nicola Larini200000023.511.00
94Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen200000015.515.50
95Spagna Luis Perez-Sala200000014.010.00
96Regno Unito Roy Salvadori200000011.57.50
97Francia François Hesnault200000020.024.00
98Francia Jacques Laffite200000016.517.00
99Italia Antonio Giovinazzi200000014.513.50
100Italia Luca Badoer200000022.014.00