GP MESSICO 2017

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsFastest LapGridPts
133Paesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Red Bull01:36:26.55271225
277Finlandia Valtteri BottasGermania Mercedes01:36:46.23071418
37Finlandia Kimi RäikkönenItalia Ferrari01:36:46.23071515
45Germania Sebastian VettelItalia Ferrari01:37:36.6307101:18.785112
531Francia Esteban OconIndia Force India01:36:37.37570610
618Canada Lance StrollRegno Unito Williams01:36:38.80270118
711Messico Sergio PerezIndia Force India01:36:41.7397096
820Danimarca Kevin MagnussenStati Uniti Haas F1 Team01:37:14.86370144
944Regno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes01:37:15.4767032
1014Spagna Fernando AlonsoRegno Unito McLaren01:37:18.35870181
1119Brasile Felipe MassaRegno Unito Williams01:37:22.84570100
122Belgio Stoffel VandoorneRegno Unito McLaren01:37:23.43070190
1310Francia Pierre GaslyItalia Toro Rosso01:37:41.49170200
1494Germania Pascal WehrleinSvizzera Sauber01:36:40.75169130
158Francia Romain GrosjeanStati Uniti Haas F1 Team01:36:54.06869150
Ret55Spagna Carlos SainzFrancia Renault01:23:11.582080
Ret9Svezia Marcus EricssonSvizzera Sauber01:17:26.2810120
Ret28Nuova Zelanda Brendon HartleyItalia Toro Rosso00:41:58.5000170
Ret27Germania Nico HulkenbergFrancia Renault00:33:28.737070
Ret3Australia Daniel RicciardoAustria Red Bull00:07:27.2080160


Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
202019Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez27 ottobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes71
192018Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez28 ottobrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Red Bull71
182017Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez29 ottobrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Red Bull71
172016Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez30 ottobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes71
162015Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez1 NovembreGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes71
151992Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez22 MarzoRegno Unito Nigel MansellRegno Unito Williams69
141991Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez16 GiugnoItalia Riccardo PatreseRegno Unito Williams67
131990Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez24 GiugnoFrancia Alain ProstItalia Ferrari69
121989Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez28 MaggioBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren69
111988Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez29 MaggioFrancia Alain ProstRegno Unito McLaren67
101987Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez18 OttobreRegno Unito Nigel MansellRegno Unito Williams63
91986Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez12 OttobreAustria Gerhard BergerItalia Benetton68
81970Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez25 OttobreBelgio Jacky IckxItalia Ferrari65
71969Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez19 OttobreNuova Zelanda Denny HulmeRegno Unito McLaren65
61968Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez3 NovembreRegno Unito Graham HillRegno Unito Lotus65
51967Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez22 OttobreRegno Unito Jim ClarkRegno Unito Lotus65
41966Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez23 OttobreRegno Unito John SurteesRegno Unito Cooper65
31965Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez24 OttobreStati Uniti Richie GintherGiappone Honda65
21964Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez25 OttobreStati Uniti Dan GurneyRegno Unito Brabham65
11963Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez27 OttobreRegno Unito Jim ClarkRegno Unito Lotus65


Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Regno Unito Nigel Mansell72204224.06.933
2Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton52103102.43.482
3Francia Alain Prost62103025.89.526
4Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen52002003.84.272
5Regno Unito Jim Clark52002431.28.220
6Italia Riccardo Patrese71214105.77.426
7Brasile Ayrton Senna71124303.18.723
8Germania Nico Rosberg21102111.51.543
9Stati Uniti Dan Gurney61102014.27.318
10Regno Unito John Surtees71102106.48.418
11Belgio Jacky Ickx31102026.77.715
12Nuova Zelanda Denny Hulme51034006.85.621
13Austria Gerhard Berger71023113.710.920
14Stati Uniti Richie Ginther41012015.54.016
15Regno Unito Graham Hill71001005.110.412
16Australia Jack Brabham80314105.47.322
17Germania Sebastian Vettel50202113.46.258
18Finlandia Valtteri Bottas50123015.84.262
19Brasile Nelson Piquet60101028.29.310
20Svizzera Clay Regazzoni10101101.02.06
21Nuova Zelanda Bruce McLaren601010010.310.36
22Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen500220010.010.038
23Australia Daniel Ricciardo50011117.810.629
24Regno Unito Mike Spence30011007.34.09
25Italia Michele Alboreto700110014.414.07
26Regno Unito Jackie Oliver300110013.05.35
27Germania Michael Schumacher10011003.03.04
28Italia Lorenzo Bandini30011005.78.04
29Germania Nico Hulkenberg50000008.29.821
30Monaco Charles Leclerc20000115.05.519
31Messico Sergio Perez500000010.810.017
32Russia Daniil Kvyat300000010.311.012
33Thailandia Alexander Albon10000005.05.010
34Francia Esteban Ocon300000012.312.310
35Brasile Felipe Massa30000008.78.710
36Canada Lance Stroll300000014.710.08
37Italia Alessandro Nannini500000014.69.86
38Messico Pedro Rodriguez800000012.37.56
39Svezia Jo Bonnier600000012.59.25
40Italia Andrea de Cesaris700000013.312.35
41Belgio Stoffel Vandoorne200000017.010.04
42Stati Uniti Eddie Cheever300000014.75.74
43Francia Jean-Pierre Beltoise400000010.39.04
44Danimarca Kevin Magnussen400000015.313.84
45Svizzera Jo Siffert80000119.511.44
46Francia Pierre Gasly300000016.710.73
47Nuova Zelanda Chris Amon50000008.012.63
48Regno Unito Jackie Stewart60000007.011.03
49Brasile Roberto Moreno20000004.516.02
50Italia Teo Fabi20000007.514.52
51Stati Uniti Ronnie Bucknum200000011.56.52
52Svezia Marcus Ericsson400000012.812.32
53Regno Unito Derek Warwick50000009.613.42
54Francia Philippe Alliot500000017.015.22
55Belgio Thierry Boutsen700000011.611.62
56Regno Unito Richard Attwood100000017.06.01
57Finlandia Mika Häkkinen200000021.07.51
58Francia Éric Bernard200000024.014.01
59Italia Gabriele Tarquini300000017.311.71
60Spagna Fernando Alonso400000014.815.81
61Francia Romain Grosjean500000017.015.61
62Italia Giancarlo Baghetti100000021.019.00
63Finlandia Keke Rosberg100000011.020.00
64Russia Sergey Sirotkin100000019.013.00
65Italia Paolo Barilla100000016.014.00
66Svizzera Andrea Chiesa100000023.016.00
67Canada George Eaton100000017.014.00
68Italia Emanuele Pirro100000018.026.00
69Brasile Emerson Fittipaldi100000018.018.00
70Stati Uniti Thomas Monarch10000000.025.00
71Francia Érik Comas100000026.09.00
72Francia Patrick Tambay10000008.025.00
73Spagna Luis Perez-Sala100000025.011.00
74Stati Uniti Pete Lovely100000016.09.00
75Regno Unito Lando Norris10000008.020.00
76Canada Allen Berg100000026.016.00
77Germania Rolf Stommelen100000017.014.00
78Stati Uniti Walt Hansgen10000000.023.00
79Regno Unito Chris Irwin100000015.014.00
80Spagna Adrián Campos Suñer100000019.014.00
81Belgio Lucien Bianchi100000021.014.00
82Regno Unito George Russell100000019.016.00
83Svezia Reine Wisell100000012.010.00
84Regno Unito Jonathan Williams100000016.08.00
85Paesi Bassi Carel Godin de Beaufort100000018.010.00
86Stati Uniti Alexander Rossi100000016.015.00
87Svizzera Gregor Foitek100000023.015.00
88Regno Unito Mike Hailwood100000017.016.00
89Brasile Christian Fittipaldi100000017.023.00
90Germania Bernd Schneider100000015.021.00
91Regno Unito John Miles100000011.016.00
92Australia Alan Jones100000015.019.00
93Regno Unito Peter Arundell100000017.07.00
94Messico Esteban Gutiérrez100000017.019.00
95Regno Unito Martin Donnelly100000012.08.00
96Giappone Ukyo Katayama100000024.012.00
97Regno Unito Vic Elford100000017.08.00
98Stati Uniti Jim Hall100000015.08.00
99Argentina Oscar Larrauri100000026.013.00
100Svizzera Silvio Moser100000013.011.00