GP GIAPPONE 2014

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsFastest LapGridPts
144Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton
Germania Mercedes01:51:43.02144
01:51.600
2
25
26Germania Nico Rosberg
Germania Mercedes+0 laps44

1
18
31Germania Sebastian Vettel
Austria Red Bull+0 laps44

9
15
43Australia Daniel Ricciardo
Austria Red Bull+0 laps44

6
12
522Regno Unito Jenson Button
Regno Unito McLaren+0 laps44

8
10
677Finlandia Valtteri Bottas
Regno Unito Williams+0 laps44

3
8
719Brasile Felipe Massa
Regno Unito Williams+0 laps44

4
6
827Germania Nico Hulkenberg
India Force India+0 laps44

13
4
925Francia Jean-Eric Vergne
Italia Toro Rosso+0 laps44

20
2
1011Messico Sergio Perez
India Force India+1 lap43

11
1
1126Russia Daniil Kvyat
Italia Toro Rosso+1 lap43

12
0
127Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen
Italia Ferrari+1 lap43

10
0
1321Messico Esteban Gutiérrez
Svizzera Sauber+1 lap43

15
0
1420Danimarca Kevin Magnussen
Regno Unito McLaren+1 lap43

7
0
158Francia Romain Grosjean
Regno Unito Lotus+1 lap43

16
0
1613Venezuela Pastor Maldonado
Regno Unito Lotus+1 lap43

22
0
179Svezia Marcus Ericsson
Regno Unito Caterham+1 lap43

17
0
184Regno Unito Max Chilton
Regno Unito Marussia+1 lap43

21
0
1910Giappone Kamui Kobayashi
Regno Unito Caterham+1 lap43

19
0
2017Francia Jules Bianchi
Regno Unito MarussiaIncidente41

18
0
2199Germania Adrian Sutil
Svizzera SauberIncidente40

14
0
Ret14Spagna Fernando Alonso
Italia FerrariProbelma elettrico2

5
0

Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
382024Suzuka Circuit7 aprilePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Oracle Red Bull Racing53
372023Suzuka Circuit24 settembrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Oracle Red Bull Racing53
362022Suzuka Circuit9 ottobrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Oracle Red Bull Racing28
352019Suzuka Circuit13 ottobreFinlandia Valtteri BottasGermania Mercedes52
342018Suzuka Circuit7 ottobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes53
332017Suzuka Circuit8 ottobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes53
322016Suzuka Circuit9 ottobreGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes53
312015Suzuka Circuit27 SettembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes53
302014Suzuka Circuit5 OttobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes44
292013Suzuka Circuit13 OttobreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull53
282012Suzuka Circuit7 OttobreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull53
272011Suzuka Circuit9 OttobreRegno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito McLaren53
262010Suzuka Circuit10 OttobreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull53
252009Suzuka Circuit4 OttobreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull53
242008Fuji Speedway12 OttobreSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault67
232007Fuji Speedway30 SettembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren67
222006Suzuka Circuit8 OttobreSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault53
212005Suzuka Circuit9 OttobreFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenRegno Unito McLaren53
202004Suzuka Circuit10 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
192003Suzuka Circuit12 OttobreBrasile Rubens BarrichelloItalia Ferrari53
182002Suzuka Circuit13 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
172001Suzuka Circuit14 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
162000Suzuka Circuit8 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
151999Suzuka Circuit31 OttobreFinlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren53
141998Suzuka Circuit1°NovembreFinlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren51
131997Suzuka Circuit12 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
121996Suzuka Circuit13 OttobreRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams52
111995Suzuka Circuit29 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Benetton53
101994Suzuka Circuit6 NovembreRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams50
91993Suzuka Circuit24 OttobreBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren53
81992Suzuka Circuit25 OttobreItalia Riccardo PatreseRegno Unito Williams53
71991Suzuka Circuit20 OttobreAustria Gerhard BergerRegno Unito McLaren53
61990Suzuka Circuit21 OttobreBrasile Nelson PiquetItalia Benetton53
51989Suzuka Circuit22 OttobreItalia Alessandro NanniniItalia Benetton53
41988Suzuka Circuit30 OttobreBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren51
31987Suzuka Circuit1°NovembreAustria Gerhard BergerItalia Ferrari51
21977Fuji Speedway23 OttobreRegno Unito James HuntRegno Unito McLaren73
11976Fuji Speedway24 OttobreStati Uniti Mario AndrettiRegno Unito Lotus73

Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Germania Michael Schumacher196309845.47.597
2Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton165038443.85.0199
3Germania Sebastian Vettel144138534.45.4179
4Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen83216324.44.6130
5Finlandia Mika Häkkinen112226015.65.946
6Brasile Ayrton Senna72204322.49.431
7Spagna Fernando Alonso202125019.69.993
8Austria Gerhard Berger112103204.210.231
9Regno Unito Damon Hill72002017.37.626
10Germania Nico Rosberg111203309.09.870
11Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen171135018.36.0106
12Italia Riccardo Patrese81113017.66.025
13Finlandia Valtteri Bottas101102018.29.474
14Brasile Rubens Barrichello191102119.810.727
15Regno Unito Jenson Button171012018.87.385
16Regno Unito James Hunt21012002.02.013
17Brasile Nelson Piquet51001007.49.612
18Italia Alessandro Nannini310010010.78.311
19Stati Uniti Mario Andretti21001201.011.09
20Messico Sergio Perez120202008.59.963
21Australia Mark Webber120202138.310.556
22Brasile Felipe Massa140202118.19.747
23Francia Alain Prost60202132.28.515
24Regno Unito Eddie Irvine100123007.37.420
25Italia Giancarlo Fisichella1301120010.410.519
26Francia Patrick Depailler201120014.02.510
27Regno Unito Lando Norris40101006.07.029
28Italia Jarno Trulli1401010011.711.419
29Germania Ralf Schumacher110101127.510.314
30Germania Heinz-Harald Frentzen90101017.69.113
31Colombia Juan Pablo Montoya50101008.210.411
32Polonia Robert Kubica60101009.810.510
33Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen601010013.312.58
34Argentina Carlos Reutemann10101007.02.06
35Brasile Roberto Moreno301010018.314.06
36Regno Unito David Coulthard140044007.510.626
37Belgio Thierry Boutsen60022008.78.312
38Australia Daniel Ricciardo1100110011.411.548
39Monaco Charles Leclerc50011005.27.047
40Spagna Carlos Sainz80011009.511.335
41Francia Romain Grosjean90011009.311.227
42Giappone Kamui Kobayashi400110010.810.521
43Australia Oscar Piastri20011004.05.519
44Regno Unito Martin Brundle700110013.49.010
45Francia Jean Alesi1200110010.714.19
46Regno Unito Johnny Herbert1100110011.311.45
47Svezia Stefan Johansson10011009.03.04
48Giappone Aguri Suzuki500110015.812.24
49Germania Nico Hulkenberg1100000012.512.430
50Francia Esteban Ocon600000011.710.724
51Regno Unito George Russell400000010.89.516
52Thailandia Alexander Albon400000012.315.012
53Giappone Takuma Sato600000011.710.810
54Venezuela Pastor Maldonado500000014.812.48
55Germania Nick Heidfeld1000000011.010.18
56Francia Pierre Gasly600000012.712.57
57Australia Alan Jones200000016.04.06
58Messico Esteban Gutiérrez300000013.013.36
59Brasile Nelson Piquet Jr.100000012.04.05
60Danimarca Kevin Magnussen800000014.814.14
61Italia Michele Alboreto500000016.412.83
62Regno Unito Nigel Mansell60000113.814.83
63Italia Andrea de Cesaris700000014.916.93
64Canada Nicholas Latifi100000020.09.02
65Brasile Cristiano da Matta10000003.07.02
66Francia Jacques Laffite20000008.06.02
67Svizzera Clay Regazzoni20000008.59.52
68Francia Jean-Eric Vergne300000018.711.32
69Russia Vitaly Petrov300000015.016.02
70Giappone Satoru Nakajima500000011.610.02
71Canada Lance Stroll600000015.514.02
72Canada Jacques Villeneuve90000217.610.92
73Francia Olivier Panis1000000011.812.52
74Brasile Christian Fittipaldi200000015.07.01
75Svezia Gunnar Nilsson200000015.09.51
76Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000015.317.71
77Giappone Yuki Tsunoda300000010.711.71
78Italia Stefano Modena400000015.512.81
79Russia Daniil Kvyat400000014.811.81
80Regno Unito Derek Warwick500000012.613.21
81Finlandia Mika Salo700000017.312.31
82Germania Adrian Sutil700000015.614.71
83Francia Éric Bernard100000018.016.00
84Argentina Gastón Mazzacane100000022.015.00
85Nuova Zelanda Liam Lawson100000011.011.00
86Ungheria Zsolt Baumgartner100000020.017.00
87Danimarca Jan Magnussen100000014.021.00
88Regno Unito Anthony Davidson100000019.017.00
89Paesi Bassi Jan Lammers100000023.020.00
90Germania Mick Schumacher100000015.017.00
91Danimarca Nicolas Kiesa100000018.016.00
92Italia Paolo Barilla100000019.026.00
93Brasile Antônio Pizzonia100000012.017.00
94Brasile Tarso Marques100000020.015.00
95Russia Sergey Sirotkin100000017.016.00
96Spagna Adrián Campos Suñer100000021.025.00
97Austria Niki Lauda10000003.023.00
98Francia Jean-Marc Gounon100000013.018.00
99Regno Unito Will Stevens100000018.019.00
100Regno Unito Tom Pryce100000014.014.00

COLLABORIAMO CON

P300.it SOSTIENE

MENU UTENTE

REGISTRATI

CONDIVIDI L'ARTICOLO
RICEVI LA NEWSLETTER
Iscriviti per rimanere sempre aggiornato
(puoi sempre iscriverti in seguito)