GP GIAPPONE 1990

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsGridPts
120Brasile Nelson PiquetItalia Benetton01:34:36.8245369
219Brasile Roberto MorenoItalia Benetton01:34:44.0475386
330Giappone Aguri SuzukiFrancia Larrousse01:34:59.2935394
46Italia Riccardo PatreseRegno Unito Williams01:35:13.0825373
55Belgio Thierry BoutsenRegno Unito Williams01:35:23.7085352
63Giappone Satoru NakajimaRegno Unito Tyrrell01:35:49.17453141
725Italia Nicola LariniFrancia Ligier+1 lap52170
823Italia Pierluigi MartiniItalia Minardi+1 lap52100
910Italia Alex CaffiRegno Unito Arrows+1 lap52230
1026Francia Philippe AlliotFrancia Ligier+1 lap52250
Ret11Regno Unito Derek WarwickRegno Unito LotusCambio38110
Ret12Regno Unito Johnny HerbertRegno Unito LotusMotore31120
Ret9Italia Michele AlboretoRegno Unito ArrowsMotore28240
Ret2Regno Unito Nigel MansellItalia FerrariTrasmissione2630
Ret21Italia Emanuele PirroItalia DallaraAlternatore24190
Ret29Francia Éric BernardFrancia LarrousseMotore24180
Ret24Italia Gianni MorbidelliItalia MinardiTestacoda18200
Ret16Italia Ivan CapelliRegno Unito Leyton HouseIniezione16130
Ret22Italia Andrea de CesarisItalia DallaraTestacoda13260
Ret15Brasile Maurício GugelminRegno Unito Leyton HouseMotore5160
Ret7Australia David BrabhamRegno Unito BrabhamFrizione5210
Ret28Austria Gerhard BergerRegno Unito McLarenTestacoda140
Ret27Brasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLarenIncidente010
Ret1Francia Alain ProstItalia FerrariIncidente020
Ret8Italia Stefano ModenaRegno Unito BrabhamIncidente0220
DNS4Francia Jean AlesiRegno Unito TyrrellPilota malato070
DNQ14Francia Olivier GrouillardItalia OsellaSenza tempo00
DNQ17Italia Gabriele TarquiniFrancia AGSSenza tempo00
DNQ18Francia Yannick DalmasFrancia AGSSenza tempo00
DNQ31Francia Bertrand GachotItalia ColoniSenza tempo00


Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
352019Suzuka Circuit13 ottobreFinlandia Valtteri BottasGermania Mercedes52
342018Suzuka Circuit7 ottobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes53
332017Suzuka Circuit8 ottobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes53
322016Suzuka Circuit9 ottobreGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes53
312015Suzuka Circuit27 SettembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes53
302014Suzuka Circuit5 OttobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes44
292013Suzuka Circuit13 OttobreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull53
282012Suzuka Circuit7 OttobreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull53
272011Suzuka Circuit9 OttobreRegno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito McLaren53
262010Suzuka Circuit10 OttobreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull53
252009Suzuka Circuit4 OttobreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull53
242008Fuji Speedway12 OttobreSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault67
232007Fuji Speedway30 SettembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren67
222006Suzuka Circuit8 OttobreSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault53
212005Suzuka Circuit9 OttobreFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenRegno Unito McLaren53
202004Suzuka Circuit10 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
192003Suzuka Circuit12 OttobreBrasile Rubens BarrichelloItalia Ferrari53
182002Suzuka Circuit13 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
172001Suzuka Circuit14 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
162000Suzuka Circuit8 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
151999Suzuka Circuit31 OttobreFinlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren53
141998Suzuka Circuit1°NovembreFinlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren51
131997Suzuka Circuit12 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
121996Suzuka Circuit13 OttobreRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams52
111995Suzuka Circuit29 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Benetton53
101994Suzuka Circuit6 NovembreRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams50
91993Suzuka Circuit24 OttobreBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren53
81992Suzuka Circuit25 OttobreItalia Riccardo PatreseRegno Unito Williams53
71991Suzuka Circuit20 OttobreAustria Gerhard BergerRegno Unito McLaren53
61990Suzuka Circuit21 OttobreBrasile Nelson PiquetItalia Benetton53
51989Suzuka Circuit22 OttobreItalia Alessandro NanniniItalia Benetton53
41988Suzuka Circuit30 OttobreBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren51
31987Suzuka Circuit1°NovembreAustria Gerhard BergerItalia Ferrari51
21977Fuji Speedway23 OttobreRegno Unito James HuntRegno Unito McLaren73
11976Fuji Speedway24 OttobreStati Uniti Mario AndrettiRegno Unito Lotus73


Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Germania Michael Schumacher196309845.47.597
2Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton135038443.14.7177
3Germania Sebastian Vettel134138534.15.3171
4Finlandia Mika Häkkinen112226015.65.946
5Brasile Ayrton Senna72204322.49.431
6Spagna Fernando Alonso1721250110.010.475
7Austria Gerhard Berger112103204.210.231
8Regno Unito Damon Hill72002017.37.626
9Germania Nico Rosberg111203309.09.870
10Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen171135018.36.0106
11Italia Riccardo Patrese81113017.66.025
12Finlandia Valtteri Bottas71102015.96.474
13Brasile Rubens Barrichello191102119.810.727
14Regno Unito Jenson Button171012018.87.385
15Regno Unito James Hunt21012002.02.013
16Brasile Nelson Piquet51001007.49.612
17Italia Alessandro Nannini310010010.78.311
18Stati Uniti Mario Andretti21001201.011.09
19Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen50213006.46.853
20Australia Mark Webber120202138.310.556
21Brasile Felipe Massa140202118.19.747
22Francia Alain Prost60202132.28.515
23Regno Unito Eddie Irvine100123007.37.420
24Italia Giancarlo Fisichella1301120010.410.519
25Francia Patrick Depailler201120014.02.510
26Italia Jarno Trulli1401010011.711.419
27Germania Ralf Schumacher110101127.510.314
28Germania Heinz-Harald Frentzen90101017.69.113
29Colombia Juan Pablo Montoya50101008.210.411
30Polonia Robert Kubica60101009.810.510
31Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen601010013.312.58
32Argentina Carlos Reutemann10101007.02.06
33Brasile Roberto Moreno301010018.314.06
34Regno Unito David Coulthard140044007.510.626
35Belgio Thierry Boutsen60022008.78.312
36Australia Daniel Ricciardo900110011.410.748
37Francia Romain Grosjean90011009.311.227
38Giappone Kamui Kobayashi400110010.810.521
39Regno Unito Martin Brundle700110013.49.010
40Francia Jean Alesi1200110010.714.19
41Regno Unito Johnny Herbert1100110011.311.45
42Svezia Stefan Johansson10011009.03.04
43Giappone Aguri Suzuki500110015.812.24
44Germania Nico Hulkenberg900000012.012.330
45Messico Sergio Perez900000010.110.727
46Thailandia Alexander Albon10000006.04.012
47Spagna Carlos Sainz500000012.612.412
48Francia Esteban Ocon300000012.012.010
49Giappone Takuma Sato600000011.710.810
50Monaco Charles Leclerc20000006.012.08
51Venezuela Pastor Maldonado500000014.812.48
52Germania Nick Heidfeld1000000011.010.18
53Australia Alan Jones200000016.04.06
54Messico Esteban Gutiérrez300000013.013.36
55Francia Pierre Gasly300000010.010.36
56Brasile Nelson Piquet Jr.100000012.04.05
57Danimarca Kevin Magnussen500000013.414.24
58Italia Michele Alboreto500000016.412.83
59Regno Unito Nigel Mansell60000113.814.83
60Italia Andrea de Cesaris700000014.916.93
61Brasile Cristiano da Matta10000003.07.02
62Francia Jacques Laffite20000008.06.02
63Svizzera Clay Regazzoni20000008.59.52
64Francia Jean-Eric Vergne300000018.711.32
65Russia Vitaly Petrov300000015.016.02
66Canada Lance Stroll300000013.714.02
67Giappone Satoru Nakajima500000011.610.02
68Canada Jacques Villeneuve90000217.610.92
69Francia Olivier Panis1000000011.812.52
70Brasile Christian Fittipaldi200000015.07.01
71Svezia Gunnar Nilsson200000015.09.51
72Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000015.317.71
73Russia Daniil Kvyat400000014.811.81
74Italia Stefano Modena400000015.512.81
75Regno Unito Derek Warwick500000012.613.21
76Germania Adrian Sutil700000015.614.71
77Finlandia Mika Salo700000017.312.31
78Stati Uniti Scott Speed100000019.018.00
79Spagna Adrián Campos Suñer100000021.025.00
80Austria Niki Lauda10000003.023.00
81Regno Unito George Russell100000018.016.00
82Brasile Ricardo Rosset100000019.013.00
83Regno Unito Tom Pryce100000014.014.00
84Francia Sébastien Bourdais100000010.010.00
85Francia Patrick Tambay100000016.017.00
86Germania Christian Danner100000016.023.00
87Brasile Emerson Fittipaldi100000023.021.00
88Regno Unito Lando Norris10000008.011.00
89Italia Gianmaria Bruni100000018.016.00
90Italia Andrea Montermini100000019.017.00
91Francia Yannick Dalmas100000022.014.00
92Giappone Kunimitsu Takahashi100000022.09.00
93Repubblica Ceca Tomas Enge100000019.019.00
94Belgio Jerome D’Ambrosio100000020.021.00
95Irlanda Ralph Firman100000015.014.00
96Paesi Bassi Giedo van der Garde100000019.021.00
97Nuova Zelanda Brendon Hartley10000006.013.00
98Brasile Enrique Bernoldi100000020.014.00
99Giappone Hideki Noda100000023.026.00
100Austria Harald Ertl100000022.08.00