GP GIAPPONE 1990

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsGridPts
120Brasile Nelson Piquet
Italia Benetton01:34:36.82453
6
9
219Brasile Roberto Moreno
Italia Benetton01:34:44.04753
8
6
330Giappone Aguri Suzuki
Francia Larrousse01:34:59.29353
9
4
46Italia Riccardo Patrese
Regno Unito Williams01:35:13.08253
7
3
55Belgio Thierry Boutsen
Regno Unito Williams01:35:23.70853
5
2
63Giappone Satoru Nakajima
Regno Unito Tyrrell01:35:49.17453
14
1
725Italia Nicola Larini
Francia Ligier+1 lap52
17
0
823Italia Pierluigi Martini
Italia Minardi+1 lap52
10
0
910Italia Alex Caffi
Regno Unito Arrows+1 lap52
23
0
1026Francia Philippe Alliot
Francia Ligier+1 lap52
25
0
Ret11Regno Unito Derek Warwick
Regno Unito LotusCambio38
11
0
Ret12Regno Unito Johnny Herbert
Regno Unito LotusMotore31
12
0
Ret9Italia Michele Alboreto
Regno Unito ArrowsMotore28
24
0
Ret2Regno Unito Nigel Mansell
Italia FerrariTrasmissione26
3
0
Ret21Italia Emanuele Pirro
Italia DallaraAlternatore24
19
0
Ret29Francia Éric Bernard
Francia LarrousseMotore24
18
0
Ret24Italia Gianni Morbidelli
Italia MinardiTestacoda18
20
0
Ret16Italia Ivan Capelli
Regno Unito Leyton HouseIniezione16
13
0
Ret22Italia Andrea de Cesaris
Italia DallaraTestacoda13
26
0
Ret15Brasile Maurício Gugelmin
Regno Unito Leyton HouseMotore5
16
0
Ret7Australia David Brabham
Regno Unito BrabhamFrizione5
21
0
Ret28Austria Gerhard Berger
Regno Unito McLarenTestacoda1
4
0
Ret27Brasile Ayrton Senna
Regno Unito McLarenIncidente0
1
0
Ret1Francia Alain Prost
Italia FerrariIncidente0
2
0
Ret8Italia Stefano Modena
Regno Unito BrabhamIncidente0
22
0
DNS4Francia Jean Alesi
Regno Unito TyrrellPilota malato0
7
0
DNQ14Francia Olivier Grouillard
Italia OsellaSenza tempo0

0
DNQ17Italia Gabriele Tarquini
Francia AGSSenza tempo0

0
DNQ18Francia Yannick Dalmas
Francia AGSSenza tempo0

0
DNQ31Francia Bertrand Gachot
Italia ColoniSenza tempo0

0

Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
362019Suzuka Circuit13 ottobreFinlandia Valtteri BottasGermania Mercedes52
352018Suzuka Circuit7 ottobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes53
342017Suzuka Circuit8 ottobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes53
332016Suzuka Circuit9 ottobreGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes53
322015Suzuka Circuit27 SettembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes53
312014Suzuka Circuit5 OttobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes44
302013Suzuka Circuit13 OttobreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull53
292012Suzuka Circuit7 OttobreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull53
282011Suzuka Circuit9 OttobreRegno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito McLaren53
272010Suzuka Circuit10 OttobreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull53
262009Suzuka Circuit4 OttobreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull53
252008Fuji Speedway12 OttobreSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault67
242007Fuji Speedway30 SettembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren67
232006Suzuka Circuit8 OttobreSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault53
222005Suzuka Circuit9 OttobreFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenRegno Unito McLaren53
212004Suzuka Circuit10 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
202003Suzuka Circuit12 OttobreBrasile Rubens BarrichelloItalia Ferrari53
192002Suzuka Circuit13 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
182001Suzuka Circuit14 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
172000Suzuka Circuit8 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
161999Suzuka Circuit31 OttobreFinlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren53
151998Suzuka Circuit1°NovembreFinlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren51
141997Suzuka Circuit12 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari53
131996Suzuka Circuit13 OttobreRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams52
121995Suzuka Circuit29 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Benetton53
111994Suzuka Circuit6 NovembreRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams50
101993Suzuka Circuit24 OttobreBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren53
91992Suzuka Circuit25 OttobreItalia Riccardo PatreseRegno Unito Williams53
81991Suzuka Circuit20 OttobreAustria Gerhard BergerRegno Unito McLaren53
71990Suzuka Circuit21 OttobreBrasile Nelson PiquetItalia Benetton53
61989Suzuka Circuit22 OttobreItalia Alessandro NanniniItalia Benetton53
51988Suzuka Circuit30 OttobreBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren51
41987Suzuka Circuit1°NovembreAustria Gerhard BergerItalia Ferrari51
31977Fuji Speedway23 OttobreRegno Unito James HuntRegno Unito McLaren73
21976Fuji Speedway24 OttobreStati Uniti Mario AndrettiRegno Unito Lotus73

Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Germania Michael Schumacher196309845.47.597
2Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton135038443.14.7177
3Germania Sebastian Vettel134138534.15.3171
4Finlandia Mika Häkkinen112226015.65.946
5Brasile Ayrton Senna72204322.49.431
6Spagna Fernando Alonso1721250110.010.475
7Austria Gerhard Berger112103204.210.231
8Regno Unito Damon Hill72002017.37.626
9Germania Nico Rosberg111203309.09.870
10Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen171135018.36.0106
11Italia Riccardo Patrese81113017.66.025
12Finlandia Valtteri Bottas71102015.96.474
13Brasile Rubens Barrichello191102119.810.727
14Regno Unito Jenson Button171012018.87.385
15Regno Unito James Hunt21012002.02.013
16Brasile Nelson Piquet51001007.49.612
17Italia Alessandro Nannini310010010.78.311
18Stati Uniti Mario Andretti21001201.011.09
19Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen50213006.46.853
20Australia Mark Webber120202138.310.556
21Brasile Felipe Massa140202118.19.747
22Francia Alain Prost60202132.28.515
23Regno Unito Eddie Irvine100123007.37.420
24Italia Giancarlo Fisichella1301120010.410.519
25Francia Patrick Depailler201120014.02.510
26Italia Jarno Trulli1401010011.711.419
27Germania Ralf Schumacher110101127.510.314
28Germania Heinz-Harald Frentzen90101017.69.113
29Colombia Juan Pablo Montoya50101008.210.411
30Polonia Robert Kubica60101009.810.510
31Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen601010013.312.58
32Argentina Carlos Reutemann10101007.02.06
33Brasile Roberto Moreno301010018.314.06
34Regno Unito David Coulthard140044007.510.626
35Belgio Thierry Boutsen60022008.78.312
36Australia Daniel Ricciardo900110011.410.748
37Francia Romain Grosjean90011009.311.227
38Giappone Kamui Kobayashi400110010.810.521
39Regno Unito Martin Brundle700110013.49.010
40Francia Jean Alesi1200110010.714.19
41Regno Unito Johnny Herbert1100110011.311.45
42Svezia Stefan Johansson10011009.03.04
43Giappone Aguri Suzuki500110015.812.24
44Germania Nico Hulkenberg900000012.012.330
45Messico Sergio Perez900000010.110.727
46Thailandia Alexander Albon10000006.04.012
47Spagna Carlos Sainz500000012.612.412
48Francia Esteban Ocon300000012.012.010
49Giappone Takuma Sato600000011.710.810
50Monaco Charles Leclerc20000006.012.08
51Venezuela Pastor Maldonado500000014.812.48
52Germania Nick Heidfeld1000000011.010.18
53Australia Alan Jones200000016.04.06
54Messico Esteban Gutiérrez300000013.013.36
55Francia Pierre Gasly300000010.010.36
56Brasile Nelson Piquet Jr.100000012.04.05
57Danimarca Kevin Magnussen500000013.414.24
58Italia Michele Alboreto500000016.412.83
59Regno Unito Nigel Mansell60000113.814.83
60Italia Andrea de Cesaris700000014.916.93
61Brasile Cristiano da Matta10000003.07.02
62Francia Jacques Laffite20000008.06.02
63Svizzera Clay Regazzoni20000008.59.52
64Canada Lance Stroll300000013.714.02
65Francia Jean-Eric Vergne300000018.711.32
66Russia Vitaly Petrov300000015.016.02
67Giappone Satoru Nakajima500000011.610.02
68Canada Jacques Villeneuve90000217.610.92
69Francia Olivier Panis1000000011.812.52
70Svezia Gunnar Nilsson200000015.09.51
71Brasile Christian Fittipaldi200000015.07.01
72Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000015.317.71
73Russia Daniil Kvyat400000014.811.81
74Italia Stefano Modena400000015.512.81
75Regno Unito Derek Warwick500000012.613.21
76Finlandia Mika Salo700000017.312.31
77Germania Adrian Sutil700000015.614.71
78Austria Harald Ertl100000022.08.00
79Ungheria Zsolt Baumgartner100000020.017.00
80Repubblica Ceca Tomas Enge100000019.019.00
81Australia Larry Perkins100000017.024.00
82Irlanda Ralph Firman100000015.014.00
83Canada Gilles Villeneuve100000020.019.00
84Brasile Enrique Bernoldi100000020.014.00
85Brasile Carlos Pace10000006.022.00
86Regno Unito Anthony Davidson100000019.017.00
87Argentina Esteban Tuero100000021.016.00
88Brasile Antônio Pizzonia100000012.017.00
89Giappone Hideki Noda100000023.026.00
90Brasile Alex Ribeiro100000023.012.00
91Russia Sergey Sirotkin100000017.016.00
92Italia Teo Fabi10000006.022.00
93Italia Arturo Merzario100000019.020.00
94Regno Unito Will Stevens100000018.019.00
95Italia Piercarlo Ghinzani100000024.013.00
96Giappone Masahiro Hasemi100000110.011.00
97Regno Unito Julian Bailey100000026.014.00
98Francia Franck Lagorce100000020.019.00
99Regno Unito George Russell100000018.016.00
100Argentina Gastón Mazzacane100000022.015.00