GP EUROPA 1996

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsGridPts
16Canada Jacques VilleneuveRegno Unito Williams01:33:26.47367210
21Germania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari01:33:27.2356736
38Regno Unito David CoulthardRegno Unito McLaren01:33:59.3076764
45Regno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams01:33:59.9846713
511Brasile Rubens BarrichelloIrlanda Jordan01:34:00.1866752
612Regno Unito Martin BrundleIrlanda Jordan01:34:22.04067111
714Regno Unito Johnny HerbertSvizzera Sauber01:34:44.50067120
87Finlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren01:34:44.9116790
94Austria Gerhard BergerItalia Benetton01:34:47.5346780
1010Brasile Pedro DinizFrancia Ligier+1 lap66170
1116Brasile Ricardo RossetRegno Unito Footwork+2 laps65200
1220Portogallo Pedro LamyItalia Minardi+2 laps65190
1321Italia Giancarlo FisichellaItalia Minardi+2 laps65180
DSQ19Finlandia Mika SaloRegno Unito TyrrellSqualificato66140
DSQ18Giappone Ukyo KatayamaRegno Unito TyrrellSqualificato65160
Ret15Germania Heinz-Harald FrentzenSvizzera SauberFreni59100
Ret17Paesi Bassi Jos VerstappenRegno Unito FootworkMotore38130
Ret9Francia Olivier PanisFrancia LigierIncidente6150
Ret2Regno Unito Eddie IrvineItalia FerrariProblema elettrico670
Ret3Francia Jean AlesiItalia BenettonIncidente140
DNQ23Italia Andrea MonterminiItalia Forti107% rule0210
DNQ22Italia Luca BadoerItalia Forti107% rule0220


Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
232016Baku City Circuit19 giugnoGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes51
222012Valencia Street Circuit24 GiugnoSpagna Fernando AlonsoItalia Ferrari57
212011Valencia Street Circuit26 GiugnoGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull57
202010Valencia Street Circuit27 GiugnoGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull57
192009Valencia Street Circuit23 AgostoBrasile Rubens BarrichelloRegno Unito Brawn57
182008Valencia Street Circuit24 AgostoBrasile Felipe MassaItalia Ferrari57
172007Nürburgring22 LuglioSpagna Fernando AlonsoRegno Unito McLaren60
162006Nürburgring7 MaggioGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari60
152005Nürburgring29 MaggioSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault59
142004Nürburgring30 MaggioGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari60
132003Nürburgring29 GiugnoGermania Ralf SchumacherRegno Unito Williams60
122002Nürburgring23 GiugnoBrasile Rubens BarrichelloItalia Ferrari60
112001Nürburgring24 GiugnoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari67
102000Nürburgring21 MaggioGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari67
91999Nürburgring26 SettembreRegno Unito Johnny HerbertRegno Unito Stewart66
81997Circuito Permanente de Jerez26 OttobreFinlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren69
71996Nürburgring28 AprileCanada Jacques VilleneuveRegno Unito Williams67
61995Nürburgring1 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Benetton67
51994Circuito Permanente de Jerez16 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Benetton69
41993Donington Park11 AprileBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren76
31985Brands Hatch6 OttobreRegno Unito Nigel MansellRegno Unito Williams75
21984Nürburgring7 OttobreFrancia Alain ProstRegno Unito McLaren67
11983Brands Hatch25 SettembreBrasile Nelson PiquetRegno Unito Brabham76


Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Germania Michael Schumacher156219364.56.195
2Spagna Fernando Alonso123205116.96.987
3Brasile Rubens Barrichello182136008.56.870
4Germania Sebastian Vettel62103312.28.571
5Brasile Felipe Massa101113126.87.736
6Finlandia Mika Häkkinen71113016.34.723
7Francia Alain Prost41113104.32.522
8Brasile Ayrton Senna31102115.78.716
9Canada Jacques Villeneuve910121010.19.815
10Brasile Nelson Piquet31012102.39.313
11Regno Unito Nigel Mansell41012014.39.513
12Germania Nico Rosberg81001129.48.047
13Germania Ralf Schumacher101001006.811.919
14Regno Unito Johnny Herbert710010011.66.315
15Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton70303103.06.156
16Colombia Juan Pablo Montoya60202114.89.017
17Regno Unito Damon Hill60202113.010.515
18Regno Unito David Coulthard130145208.810.031
19Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen110123213.99.745
20Italia Jarno Trulli130101009.412.416
21Germania Nick Heidfeld100101109.89.013
22Italia Michele Alboreto501010118.013.46
23Francia Jean Alesi801010011.512.66
24Regno Unito Jenson Button140022019.69.439
25Australia Mark Webber1100220010.811.238
26Polonia Robert Kubica40011006.05.819
27Messico Sergio Perez300110010.37.717
28Finlandia Keke Rosberg30011008.015.04
29Germania Nico Hulkenberg30000005.312.012
30Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen600000011.512.011
31Italia Giancarlo Fisichella1300000013.810.811
32Germania Adrian Sutil500000015.212.610
33Finlandia Valtteri Bottas10000000.06.08
34Australia Daniel Ricciardo20000008.59.06
35Regno Unito Paul di Resta200000011.010.56
36Giappone Kamui Kobayashi300000013.015.06
37Regno Unito Eddie Irvine80000009.410.46
38Austria Alexander Wurz300000012.312.35
39Austria Gerhard Berger700000010.113.15
40Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen10000000.08.04
41Spagna Jaime Alguersuari300000018.012.34
42Austria Niki Lauda200000014.014.03
43Italia Riccardo Patrese40000008.06.83
44Italia Andrea de Cesaris400000018.511.83
45Francia René Arnoux20000005.57.02
46Italia Elio de Angelis300001011.016.72
47Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000014.313.72
48Regno Unito Derek Warwick400000010.013.32
49Germania Timo Glock400000117.315.32
50Germania Heinz-Harald Frentzen90000118.214.12
51Italia Fabrizio Barbazza100000020.06.01
52Italia Bruno Giacomelli100000012.06.01
53Brasile Bruno Senna200000019.015.01
54Spagna Marc Gené200000020.010.01
55Belgio Thierry Boutsen400000015.09.81
56Regno Unito Martin Brundle500000015.216.01
57Spagna Pedro de la Rosa600000017.210.81
58Italia Gianni Morbidelli10000008.011.00
59Irlanda Ralph Firman100000014.011.00
60Francia François Hesnault100000019.010.00
61Italia Andrea Montermini100000020.017.00
62Germania Pascal Wehrlein10000000.020.00
63Giappone Toranosuke Takagi100000021.015.00
64Francia Sébastien Bourdais100000010.010.00
65Francia Jean-Eric Vergne100000018.023.00
66Francia Philippe Streiff10000005.08.00
67Danimarca Jan Magnussen100000011.09.00
68India Karun Chandhok100000023.018.00
69Malesia Alex Yoong100000022.018.00
70Italia Gabriele Tarquini100000019.014.00
71Svezia Marcus Ericsson10000000.017.00
72Francia Franck Montagny100000021.017.00
73Giappone Aguri Suzuki100000023.016.00
74Giappone Hideki Noda100000024.025.00
75Italia Gianmaria Bruni100000020.014.00
76Brasile Ricardo Rosset100000020.011.00
77Stati Uniti Danny Sullivan100000020.023.00
78Italia Max Papis100000017.012.00
79Regno Unito Jolyon Palmer10000000.015.00
80Australia David Brabham100000025.021.00
81Giappone Taki Inoue100000021.024.00
82Germania Markus Winkelhock100000022.017.00
83Austria Karl Wendlinger10000005.024.00
84Brasile Felipe Nasr10000000.012.00
85Francia Éric Bernard100000022.018.00
86Regno Unito Justin Wilson100000019.013.00
87Austria Jo Gartner100000022.012.00
88Francia Jean-Christophe Boullion100000013.018.00
89Spagna Carlos Sainz10000000.021.00
90Colombia Roberto Guerrero100000021.012.00
91Brasile Nelson Piquet Jr.100000015.011.00
92Finlandia JJ Lehto10000007.021.00
93Germania Christian Danner100000025.016.00
94Giappone Shinji Nakano100000015.010.00
95Brasile Antônio Pizzonia100000016.010.00
96Francia Jean-Pierre Jarier100000022.026.00
97Svizzera Jean-Denis Délétraz100000024.015.00
98Indonesia Rio Haryanto10000000.018.00
99Brasile Luciano Burti100000017.012.00
100Francia Charles Pic100000023.015.00