GP EUROPA 1996

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsGridPts
16Canada Jacques VilleneuveRegno Unito Williams01:33:26.47367210
21Germania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari01:33:27.2356736
38Regno Unito David CoulthardRegno Unito McLaren01:33:59.3076764
45Regno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams01:33:59.9846713
511Brasile Rubens BarrichelloIrlanda Jordan01:34:00.1866752
612Regno Unito Martin BrundleIrlanda Jordan01:34:22.04067111
714Regno Unito Johnny HerbertSvizzera Sauber01:34:44.50067120
87Finlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren01:34:44.9116790
94Austria Gerhard BergerItalia Benetton01:34:47.5346780
1010Brasile Pedro DinizFrancia Ligier+1 lap66170
1116Brasile Ricardo RossetRegno Unito Footwork+2 laps65200
1220Portogallo Pedro LamyItalia Minardi+2 laps65190
1321Italia Giancarlo FisichellaItalia Minardi+2 laps65180
DSQ19Finlandia Mika SaloRegno Unito TyrrellSqualificato66140
DSQ18Giappone Ukyo KatayamaRegno Unito TyrrellSqualificato65160
Ret15Germania Heinz-Harald FrentzenSvizzera SauberFreni59100
Ret17Paesi Bassi Jos VerstappenRegno Unito FootworkMotore38130
Ret9Francia Olivier PanisFrancia LigierIncidente6150
Ret2Regno Unito Eddie IrvineItalia FerrariProblema elettrico670
Ret3Francia Jean AlesiItalia BenettonIncidente140
DNQ23Italia Andrea MonterminiItalia Forti107% rule0210
DNQ22Italia Luca BadoerItalia Forti107% rule0220


Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
232016Baku City Circuit19 giugnoGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes51
222012Valencia Street Circuit24 GiugnoSpagna Fernando AlonsoItalia Ferrari57
212011Valencia Street Circuit26 GiugnoGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull57
202010Valencia Street Circuit27 GiugnoGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull57
192009Valencia Street Circuit23 AgostoBrasile Rubens BarrichelloRegno Unito BrawnGP57
182008Valencia Street Circuit24 AgostoBrasile Felipe MassaItalia Ferrari57
172007Nürburgring22 LuglioSpagna Fernando AlonsoRegno Unito McLaren60
162006Nürburgring7 MaggioGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari60
152005Nürburgring29 MaggioSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault59
142004Nürburgring30 MaggioGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari60
132003Nürburgring29 GiugnoGermania Ralf SchumacherRegno Unito Williams60
122002Nürburgring23 GiugnoBrasile Rubens BarrichelloItalia Ferrari60
112001Nürburgring24 GiugnoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari67
102000Nürburgring21 MaggioGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari67
91999Nürburgring26 SettembreRegno Unito Johnny HerbertRegno Unito Stewart66
81997Circuito Permanente de Jerez26 OttobreFinlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren69
71996Nürburgring28 AprileCanada Jacques VilleneuveRegno Unito Williams67
61995Nürburgring1 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Benetton67
51994Circuito Permanente de Jerez16 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Benetton69
41993Donington Park11 AprileBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren76
31985Brands Hatch6 OttobreRegno Unito Nigel MansellRegno Unito Williams75
21984Nürburgring7 OttobreFrancia Alain ProstRegno Unito McLaren67
11983Brands Hatch25 SettembreBrasile Nelson PiquetRegno Unito Brabham76


Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Germania Michael Schumacher156219364.56.195
2Spagna Fernando Alonso123205116.96.987
3Brasile Rubens Barrichello182136008.56.870
4Germania Sebastian Vettel62103312.28.571
5Brasile Felipe Massa101113126.87.736
6Finlandia Mika Häkkinen71113016.34.723
7Francia Alain Prost41113104.32.522
8Brasile Ayrton Senna31102115.78.716
9Canada Jacques Villeneuve910121010.19.815
10Brasile Nelson Piquet31012102.39.313
11Regno Unito Nigel Mansell41012014.39.513
12Germania Nico Rosberg81001129.48.047
13Germania Ralf Schumacher101001006.811.919
14Regno Unito Johnny Herbert710010011.66.315
15Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton70303103.06.156
16Colombia Juan Pablo Montoya60202114.89.017
17Regno Unito Damon Hill60202113.010.515
18Regno Unito David Coulthard130145208.810.031
19Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen110123213.99.745
20Italia Jarno Trulli130101009.412.416
21Germania Nick Heidfeld100101109.89.013
22Italia Michele Alboreto501010118.013.46
23Francia Jean Alesi801010011.512.66
24Regno Unito Jenson Button140022019.69.439
25Australia Mark Webber1100220010.811.238
26Polonia Robert Kubica40011006.05.819
27Messico Sergio Perez300110010.37.717
28Finlandia Keke Rosberg30011008.015.04
29Germania Nico Hulkenberg30000005.312.012
30Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen600000011.512.011
31Italia Giancarlo Fisichella1300000013.810.811
32Germania Adrian Sutil500000015.212.610
33Finlandia Valtteri Bottas10000000.06.08
34Regno Unito Paul di Resta200000011.010.56
35Australia Daniel Ricciardo20000008.59.06
36Giappone Kamui Kobayashi300000013.015.06
37Regno Unito Eddie Irvine80000009.410.46
38Austria Alexander Wurz300000012.312.35
39Austria Gerhard Berger700000010.113.15
40Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen10000000.08.04
41Spagna Jaime Alguersuari300000018.012.34
42Austria Niki Lauda200000014.014.03
43Italia Riccardo Patrese40000008.06.83
44Italia Andrea de Cesaris400000018.511.83
45Francia René Arnoux20000005.57.02
46Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000014.313.72
47Italia Elio de Angelis300001011.016.72
48Regno Unito Derek Warwick400000010.013.32
49Germania Timo Glock400000117.315.32
50Germania Heinz-Harald Frentzen90000118.214.12
51Italia Fabrizio Barbazza100000020.06.01
52Italia Bruno Giacomelli100000012.06.01
53Brasile Bruno Senna200000019.015.01
54Spagna Marc Gené200000020.010.01
55Belgio Thierry Boutsen400000015.09.81
56Regno Unito Martin Brundle500000015.216.01
57Spagna Pedro de la Rosa600000017.210.81
58Francia Philippe Streiff10000005.08.00
59Italia Max Papis100000017.012.00
60Germania Markus Winkelhock100000022.017.00
61Brasile Felipe Nasr10000000.012.00
62Giappone Taki Inoue100000021.024.00
63Giappone Hideki Noda100000024.025.00
64Spagna Carlos Sainz10000000.021.00
65Giappone Aguri Suzuki100000023.016.00
66Stati Uniti Danny Sullivan100000020.023.00
67Regno Unito Justin Wilson100000019.013.00
68Francia Jean-Christophe Boullion100000013.018.00
69Giappone Shinji Nakano100000015.010.00
70Australia David Brabham100000025.021.00
71Brasile Nelson Piquet Jr.100000015.011.00
72Indonesia Rio Haryanto10000000.018.00
73Austria Karl Wendlinger10000005.024.00
74Francia Charles Pic100000023.015.00
75Brasile Antônio Pizzonia100000016.010.00
76Svizzera Jean-Denis Délétraz100000024.015.00
77Francia Éric Bernard100000022.018.00
78Austria Jo Gartner100000022.012.00
79Brasile Luciano Burti100000017.012.00
80Messico Esteban Gutiérrez10000000.016.00
81Ungheria Zsolt Baumgartner100000017.015.00
82Colombia Roberto Guerrero100000021.012.00
83Brasile Lucas di Grassi100000021.017.00
84Finlandia JJ Lehto10000007.021.00
85Belgio Jerome D’Ambrosio100000023.022.00
86Germania Christian Danner100000025.016.00
87Francia Jean-Pierre Jarier100000022.026.00
88Danimarca Kevin Magnussen10000000.014.00
89Italia Giorgio Pantano100000015.013.00
90Austria Patrick Friesacher100000018.018.00
91Regno Unito Allan McNish100000013.014.00
92Russia Daniil Kvyat10000000.022.00
93Regno Unito Anthony Davidson100000015.012.00
94Argentina Gastón Mazzacane100000021.08.00
95Germania Manfred Winkelhock10000009.08.00
96Brasile Roberto Moreno100000023.020.00
97Brasile Raul Boesel100000023.015.00
98Argentina Norberto Fontana100000018.014.00
99Germania Pascal Wehrlein10000000.020.00
100Stati Uniti Michael Andretti10000006.025.00