GP CINA 2016

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsFastest LapGridPts
16Germania Nico Rosberg
Germania Mercedes01:38:53.89156

1
25
25Germania Sebastian Vettel
Italia Ferrari01:39:31.66756

4
18
326Russia Daniil Kvyat
Austria Red Bull01:39:39.82756

6
15
43Australia Daniel Ricciardo
Austria Red Bull01:39:46.57956
01:39.824
2
12
57Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen
Italia Ferrari01:39:59.76356

3
10
619Brasile Felipe Massa
Regno Unito Williams01:40:09.40256

10
8
744Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton
Germania Mercedes01:40:12.12156

22
6
833Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen
Italia Toro Rosso01:40:13.15956

9
4
955Spagna Carlos Sainz
Italia Toro Rosso01:40:18.01856

8
2
1077Finlandia Valtteri Bottas
Regno Unito Williams01:40:20.08356

5
1
1111Messico Sergio Perez
India Force India01:40:28.17456

7
0
1214Spagna Fernando Alonso
Regno Unito McLaren01:40:31.14456

11
0
1322Regno Unito Jenson Button
Regno Unito McLaren01:40:35.88156

12
0
1421Messico Esteban Gutiérrez
Stati Uniti Haas F1 Team01:38:58.53755

18
0
1527Germania Nico Hulkenberg
India Force India01:38:59.87155

13
0
169Svezia Marcus Ericsson
Svizzera Sauber01:39:10.41855

15
0
1720Danimarca Kevin Magnussen
Francia Renault01:39:20.17755

17
0
1894Germania Pascal Wehrlein
Regno Unito Manor F1 Team01:39:24.97555

21
0
198Francia Romain Grosjean
Stati Uniti Haas F1 Team01:39:26.60655

14
0
2012Brasile Felipe Nasr
Svizzera Sauber01:39:49.66255

16
0
2188Indonesia Rio Haryanto
Regno Unito Manor F1 Team01:39:55.20355

20
0
2230Regno Unito Jolyon Palmer
Francia Renault01:39:57.36955

19
0

Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
162019Shanghai International Circuit14 aprileRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes56
152018Shanghai International Circuit15 aprileAustralia Daniel RicciardoAustria Red Bull56
142017Shanghai International Circuit9 aprileRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes56
132016Shanghai International Circuit17 aprileGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes56
122015Shanghai International Circuit12 AprileRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes56
112014Shanghai International Circuit20 AprileRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes54
102013Shanghai International Circuit14 AprileSpagna Fernando AlonsoItalia Ferrari56
92012Shanghai International Circuit15 AprileGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes56
82011Shanghai International Circuit17 AprileRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren56
72010Shanghai International Circuit18 AprileRegno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito McLaren56
62009Shanghai International Circuit19 AprileGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull56
52008Shanghai International Circuit19 OttobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren56
42007Shanghai International Circuit7 OttobreFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenItalia Ferrari56
32006Shanghai International Circuit1 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari56
22005Shanghai International Circuit16 OttobreSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault56
12004Shanghai International Circuit26 SettembreBrasile Rubens BarrichelloItalia Ferrari56

Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton136129644.53.8204
2Germania Nico Rosberg112215216.58.2111
3Spagna Fernando Alonso152215216.56.2102
4Germania Sebastian Vettel131326414.84.2143
5Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen141236014.86.4101
6Regno Unito Jenson Button131214008.16.889
7Australia Daniel Ricciardo81001036.66.675
8Brasile Rubens Barrichello81001118.99.318
9Germania Michael Schumacher61001019.512.515
10Finlandia Valtteri Bottas70202105.76.659
11Brasile Felipe Massa140112017.99.354
12Australia Mark Webber1001120110.98.642
13Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen50011009.67.441
14Russia Daniil Kvyat500110010.213.616
15Italia Giancarlo Fisichella600110011.59.313
16Germania Ralf Schumacher40011009.014.56
17Germania Nico Hulkenberg900000011.213.217
18Francia Romain Grosjean800000010.912.616
19Polonia Robert Kubica600000012.012.013
20Monaco Charles Leclerc200000011.512.010
21Spagna Carlos Sainz500000011.210.410
22Francia Pierre Gasly200000111.512.09
23Russia Vitaly Petrov300000014.311.38
24Germania Nick Heidfeld600000011.09.38
25Messico Sergio Perez900000010.911.08
26Brasile Bruno Senna200000018.511.56
27Danimarca Kevin Magnussen500000012.812.25
28Austria Christian Klien200000014.512.54
29Brasile Felipe Nasr200000012.514.04
30Colombia Juan Pablo Montoya20000007.512.04
31Spagna Pedro de la Rosa300000015.315.34
32Regno Unito Paul di Resta300000011.310.34
33Germania Timo Glock500000017.813.84
34Venezuela Pastor Maldonado500000015.414.44
35Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen600000014.714.24
36Giappone Takuma Sato400000019.014.83
37Italia Vitantonio Liuzzi400000016.315.33
38Giappone Kamui Kobayashi400000112.315.02
39Thailandia Alexander Albon100000020.010.01
40Brasile Nelson Piquet Jr.200000013.012.01
41Francia Esteban Ocon200000014.510.51
42Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000010.714.31
43Regno Unito David Coulthard50000009.69.01
44Svezia Marcus Ericsson500000015.815.41
45India Karun Chandhok100000024.017.00
46Regno Unito Lando Norris100000015.018.00
47Stati Uniti Scott Speed100000011.014.00
48Regno Unito Will Stevens100000019.015.00
49Regno Unito Anthony Davidson100000014.022.00
50Brasile Antônio Pizzonia100000013.013.00
51Paesi Bassi Giedo van der Garde100000021.018.00
52Germania Pascal Wehrlein100000021.018.00
53Russia Sergey Sirotkin100000016.015.00
54Brasile Lucas di Grassi100000022.019.00
55Ungheria Zsolt Baumgartner100000019.016.00
56Spagna Roberto Merhi100000020.016.00
57Regno Unito George Russell100000017.016.00
58Francia Olivier Panis10000008.014.00
59Belgio Jerome D’Ambrosio100000021.020.00
60Nuova Zelanda Brendon Hartley100000015.020.00
61Brasile Ricardo Zonta100000013.019.00
62Austria Alexander Wurz100000019.012.00
63Indonesia Rio Haryanto100000020.021.00
64Italia Gianmaria Bruni100000017.017.00
65Giappone Kazuki Nakajima200000015.515.00
66Italia Antonio Giovinazzi200000018.517.00
67Belgio Stoffel Vandoorne200000014.515.50
68Regno Unito Jolyon Palmer200000019.517.50
69Canada Jacques Villeneuve200000014.010.50
70Francia Jules Bianchi200000018.516.00
71Francia Sébastien Bourdais200000011.512.00
72Francia Charles Pic200000020.518.00
73Paesi Bassi Christijan Albers200000020.015.50
74Giappone Sakon Yamamoto200000020.516.50
75Paesi Bassi Robert Doornbos200000015.013.00
76Portogallo Tiago Monteiro200000018.515.50
77Spagna Jaime Alguersuari20000009.518.50
78Regno Unito Max Chilton200000020.018.00
79Canada Lance Stroll300000014.715.30
80Francia Jean-Eric Vergne300000016.013.30
81Messico Esteban Gutiérrez300000017.317.30
82India Narain Karthikeyan300000020.721.00
83Italia Jarno Trulli700000013.417.70
84Germania Adrian Sutil700000015.118.00