GP CINA 2004

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsFastest LapLedGridPts
12Brasile Rubens BarrichelloItalia Ferrari01:29:12.4205601:32.45547110
29Regno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito BAR01:29:13.4555601:32.935838
36Finlandia Kimi RäikkönenRegno Unito McLaren01:29:13.8895601:32.876026
48Spagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault01:29:44.9305601:33.625065
53Colombia Juan Pablo MontoyaRegno Unito Williams01:29:57.6135601:33.1080104
610Giappone Takuma SatoRegno Unito BAR01:30:07.2115601:33.5330183
711Italia Giancarlo FisichellaSvizzera Sauber01:30:17.8845601:33.520072
812Brasile Felipe MassaSvizzera Sauber01:30:32.5005601:33.483041
95Regno Unito David CoulthardRegno Unito McLaren01:30:33.0395601:33.727090
1014Australia Mark WebberRegno Unito Jaguar01:29:12.5315501:34.8930110
117Canada Jacques VilleneuveFrancia Renault01:29:12.7085501:34.9500120
121Germania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari01:29:22.3125501:32.2380200
1318Germania Nick HeidfeldIrlanda Jordan01:29:40.2485501:34.7170140
1417Francia Olivier PanisGiappone Toyota01:29:41.0455501:34.603080
1519Germania Timo GlockIrlanda Jordan01:30:11.7385501:34.9310160
1621Ungheria Zsolt BaumgartnerItalia Minardi01:30:38.6465301:37.5780190
Ret20Italia Gianmaria BruniItalia Minardi01:05:01.4063801:37.3770170
Ret4Germania Ralf SchumacherRegno Unito Williams00:59:59.6423701:33.546150
Ret16Brasile Ricardo ZontaGiappone Toyota00:57:29.7473501:34.2690130
Ret15Austria Christian KlienRegno Unito Jaguar00:18:16.5811101:36.8880150


Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
162019Shanghai International Circuit14 aprileRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes56
152018Shanghai International Circuit15 aprileAustralia Daniel RicciardoAustria Red Bull56
142017Shanghai International Circuit9 aprileRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes56
132016Shanghai International Circuit17 aprileGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes56
122015Shanghai International Circuit12 AprileRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes56
112014Shanghai International Circuit20 AprileRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes54
102013Shanghai International Circuit14 AprileSpagna Fernando AlonsoItalia Ferrari56
92012Shanghai International Circuit15 AprileGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes56
82011Shanghai International Circuit17 AprileRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren56
72010Shanghai International Circuit18 AprileRegno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito McLaren56
62009Shanghai International Circuit19 AprileGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull56
52008Shanghai International Circuit19 OttobreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren56
42007Shanghai International Circuit7 OttobreFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenItalia Ferrari56
32006Shanghai International Circuit1 OttobreGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari56
22005Shanghai International Circuit16 OttobreSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault56
12004Shanghai International Circuit26 SettembreBrasile Rubens BarrichelloItalia Ferrari56


Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton136129644.53.8204
2Germania Nico Rosberg112215216.58.2111
3Spagna Fernando Alonso152215216.56.2102
4Germania Sebastian Vettel131326414.84.2143
5Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen141236014.86.4101
6Regno Unito Jenson Button131214008.16.889
7Australia Daniel Ricciardo81001036.66.675
8Brasile Rubens Barrichello81001118.99.318
9Germania Michael Schumacher61001019.512.515
10Finlandia Valtteri Bottas70202105.76.659
11Brasile Felipe Massa140112017.99.354
12Australia Mark Webber1001120110.98.642
13Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen50011009.67.441
14Russia Daniil Kvyat500110010.213.616
15Italia Giancarlo Fisichella600110011.59.313
16Germania Ralf Schumacher40011009.014.56
17Germania Nico Hulkenberg900000011.213.217
18Francia Romain Grosjean800000010.912.616
19Polonia Robert Kubica600000012.012.013
20Monaco Charles Leclerc200000011.512.010
21Spagna Carlos Sainz500000011.210.410
22Francia Pierre Gasly200000111.512.09
23Russia Vitaly Petrov300000014.311.38
24Germania Nick Heidfeld600000011.09.38
25Messico Sergio Perez900000010.911.08
26Brasile Bruno Senna200000018.511.56
27Danimarca Kevin Magnussen500000012.812.25
28Brasile Felipe Nasr200000012.514.04
29Colombia Juan Pablo Montoya20000007.512.04
30Austria Christian Klien200000014.512.54
31Regno Unito Paul di Resta300000011.310.34
32Spagna Pedro de la Rosa300000015.315.34
33Germania Timo Glock500000017.813.84
34Venezuela Pastor Maldonado500000015.414.44
35Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen600000014.714.24
36Italia Vitantonio Liuzzi400000016.315.33
37Giappone Takuma Sato400000019.014.83
38Giappone Kamui Kobayashi400000112.315.02
39Thailandia Alexander Albon100000020.010.01
40Brasile Nelson Piquet Jr.200000013.012.01
41Francia Esteban Ocon200000014.510.51
42Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000010.714.31
43Regno Unito David Coulthard50000009.69.01
44Svezia Marcus Ericsson500000015.815.41
45Brasile Lucas di Grassi100000022.019.00
46Ungheria Zsolt Baumgartner100000019.016.00
47Germania Pascal Wehrlein100000021.018.00
48Russia Sergey Sirotkin100000016.015.00
49Francia Olivier Panis10000008.014.00
50Spagna Roberto Merhi100000020.016.00
51Belgio Jerome D’Ambrosio100000021.020.00
52Regno Unito George Russell100000017.016.00
53Austria Alexander Wurz100000019.012.00
54Brasile Ricardo Zonta100000013.019.00
55Nuova Zelanda Brendon Hartley100000015.020.00
56Indonesia Rio Haryanto100000020.021.00
57Italia Gianmaria Bruni100000017.017.00
58Stati Uniti Scott Speed100000011.014.00
59India Karun Chandhok100000024.017.00
60Regno Unito Anthony Davidson100000014.022.00
61Brasile Antônio Pizzonia100000013.013.00
62Paesi Bassi Giedo van der Garde100000021.018.00
63Regno Unito Lando Norris100000015.018.00
64Regno Unito Will Stevens100000019.015.00
65Regno Unito Jolyon Palmer200000019.517.50
66Francia Charles Pic200000020.518.00
67Paesi Bassi Christijan Albers200000020.015.50
68Francia Sébastien Bourdais200000011.512.00
69Giappone Sakon Yamamoto200000020.516.50
70Paesi Bassi Robert Doornbos200000015.013.00
71Portogallo Tiago Monteiro200000018.515.50
72Regno Unito Max Chilton200000020.018.00
73Spagna Jaime Alguersuari20000009.518.50
74Giappone Kazuki Nakajima200000015.515.00
75Italia Antonio Giovinazzi200000018.517.00
76Belgio Stoffel Vandoorne200000014.515.50
77Francia Jules Bianchi200000018.516.00
78Canada Jacques Villeneuve200000014.010.50
79Francia Jean-Eric Vergne300000016.013.30
80Messico Esteban Gutiérrez300000017.317.30
81Canada Lance Stroll300000014.715.30
82India Narain Karthikeyan300000020.721.00
83Germania Adrian Sutil700000015.118.00
84Italia Jarno Trulli700000013.417.70