GP CANADA 1992

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsGridPts
12Austria Gerhard BergerRegno Unito McLaren01:37:08.29969410
219Germania Michael SchumacherItalia Benetton01:37:20.7006956
327Francia Jean AlesiItalia Ferrari01:38:15.6266984
416Austria Karl WendlingerRegno Unito March+1 lap68123
54Italia Andrea de CesarisRegno Unito Tyrrell+1 lap68142
626Francia Érik ComasFrancia Ligier+1 lap68221
79Italia Michele AlboretoRegno Unito Footwork+1 lap68160
822Italia Pierluigi MartiniItalia Dallara+1 lap68150
921Finlandia JJ LehtoItalia Dallara+1 lap68230
1025Belgio Thierry BoutsenFrancia Ligier+2 laps67210
1124Italia Gianni MorbidelliItalia Minardi+2 laps67130
123Francia Olivier GrouillardRegno Unito Tyrrell+2 laps67260
1323Brasile Christian FittipaldiItalia Minardi+4 laps65250
1417Francia Paul BelmondoRegno Unito March+5 laps64200
Ret30Giappone Ukyo KatayamaFrancia LarrousseMotore61110
Ret20Regno Unito Martin BrundleItalia BenettonTrasmissione4570
Ret6Italia Riccardo PatreseRegno Unito WilliamsCambio4320
Ret1Brasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLarenProblema elettrico3710
Ret32Italia Stefano ModenaIrlanda JordanTrasmissione36170
Ret11Finlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito LotusCambio35100
Ret12Regno Unito Johnny HerbertRegno Unito LotusFrizione3460
Ret28Italia Ivan CapelliItalia FerrariTestacoda1890
Ret5Regno Unito Nigel MansellRegno Unito WilliamsTestacoda1430
Ret33Brasile Maurício GugelminIrlanda JordanTrasmissione14240
DSQ29Francia Bertrand GachotFrancia LarrousseSqualificato14190
Ret15Italia Gabriele TarquiniItalia FondmetalTrasmissione0180
DNQ10Giappone Aguri SuzukiRegno Unito FootworkSenza tempo00
DNQ7Belgio Eric van de PoeleRegno Unito BrabhamSenza tempo00
DNQ14Svizzera Andrea ChiesaItalia FondmetalSenza tempo00
DNQ8Regno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito BrabhamSenza tempo00
DNPQ34Brasile Roberto MorenoItalia Andrea ModaSenza tempo00


Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
512022Circuit Gilles Villeneuve19 giugnoPaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Oracle Red Bull Racing70
502019Circuit Gilles Villeneuve9 giugnoRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes70
492018Circuit Gilles Villeneuve10 giugnoGermania Sebastian VettelItalia Ferrari68
482017Circuit Gilles Villeneuve11 giugnoRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes70
472016Circuit Gilles Villeneuve12 giugnoRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes70
462015Circuit Gilles Villeneuve7 GiugnoRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes70
452014Circuit Gilles Villeneuve8 GiugnoAustralia Daniel RicciardoAustria Red Bull70
442013Circuit Gilles Villeneuve9 GiugnoGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull70
432012Circuit Gilles Villeneuve10 GiugnoRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren70
422011Circuit Gilles Villeneuve12 GiugnoRegno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito McLaren70
412010Circuit Gilles Villeneuve13 GiugnoRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren70
402008Circuit Gilles Villeneuve8 GiugnoPolonia Robert KubicaSvizzera BMW Sauber70
392007Circuit Gilles Villeneuve10 GiugnoRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren70
382006Circuit Gilles Villeneuve25 GiugnoSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault70
372005Circuit Gilles Villeneuve12 GiugnoFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenRegno Unito McLaren70
362004Circuit Gilles Villeneuve13 GiugnoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari70
352003Circuit Gilles Villeneuve15 GiugnoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari70
342002Circuit Gilles Villeneuve9 GiugnoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari70
332001Circuit Gilles Villeneuve10 GiugnoGermania Ralf SchumacherRegno Unito Williams69
322000Circuit Gilles Villeneuve18 GiugnoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari69
311999Circuit Gilles Villeneuve13 GiugnoFinlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren69
301998Circuit Gilles Villeneuve7 GiugnoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari69
291997Circuit Gilles Villeneuve15 GiugnoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari54
281996Circuit Gilles Villeneuve16 GiugnoRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams69
271995Circuit Gilles Villeneuve11 GiugnoFrancia Jean AlesiItalia Ferrari68
261994Circuit Gilles Villeneuve12 GiugnoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Benetton69
251993Circuit Gilles Villeneuve13 GiugnoFrancia Alain ProstRegno Unito Williams69
241992Circuit Gilles Villeneuve14 GiugnoAustria Gerhard BergerRegno Unito McLaren69
231991Circuit Gilles Villeneuve2 GiugnoBrasile Nelson PiquetItalia Benetton69
221990Circuit Gilles Villeneuve10 GiugnoBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren70
211989Circuit Gilles Villeneuve18 GiugnoBelgio Thierry BoutsenRegno Unito Williams69
201988Circuit Gilles Villeneuve12 GiugnoBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren69
191986Circuit Gilles Villeneuve15 GiugnoRegno Unito Nigel MansellRegno Unito Williams69
181985Circuit Gilles Villeneuve16 GiugnoItalia Michele AlboretoItalia Ferrari70
171984Circuit Gilles Villeneuve17 GiugnoBrasile Nelson PiquetRegno Unito Brabham70
161983Circuit Gilles Villeneuve12 GiugnoFrancia René ArnouxItalia Ferrari70
151982Circuit Gilles Villeneuve13 GiugnoBrasile Nelson PiquetRegno Unito Brabham70
141981Circuit Gilles Villeneuve27 SettembreFrancia Jacques LaffiteFrancia Ligier63
131980Circuit Gilles Villeneuve28 SettembreAustralia Alan JonesRegno Unito Williams70
121979Circuit Gilles Villeneuve30 SettembreAustralia Alan JonesRegno Unito Williams72
111978Circuit Gilles Villeneuve8 OttobreCanada Gilles VilleneuveItalia Ferrari70
101977Mosport Park9 OttobreSudafrica Jody ScheckterRegno Unito Wolf80
91976Mosport Park3 OttobreRegno Unito James HuntRegno Unito McLaren80
81974Mosport Park22 SettembreBrasile Emerson FittipaldiRegno Unito McLaren80
71973Mosport Park23 SettembreStati Uniti Peter RevsonRegno Unito McLaren80
61972Mosport Park24 SettembreRegno Unito Jackie StewartRegno Unito Tyrrell80
51971Mosport Park19 SettembreRegno Unito Jackie StewartRegno Unito Tyrrell64
41970Circuit Mont-Tremblant20 SettembreBelgio Jacky IckxItalia Ferrari90
31969Mosport Park20 SettembreBelgio Jacky IckxRegno Unito Brabham90
21968Circuit Mont-Tremblant22 SettembreNuova Zelanda Denny HulmeRegno Unito McLaren90
11967Mosport Park27 AgostoAustralia Jack BrabhamRegno Unito Brabham90


Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Germania Michael Schumacher1875012643.84.8118
2Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton137029612.16.0200
3Brasile Nelson Piquet133115326.08.246
4Germania Sebastian Vettel122316515.84.0166
5Regno Unito Jackie Stewart72002215.78.321
6Australia Alan Jones72002127.38.621
7Brasile Ayrton Senna92002323.210.220
8Belgio Jacky Ickx720021110.98.718
9Francia Alain Prost121225203.68.534
10Francia Jean Alesi121135008.211.130
11Spagna Fernando Alonso171113126.611.170
12Regno Unito Jenson Button1611131111.811.861
13Nuova Zelanda Denny Hulme81113017.87.823
14Canada Gilles Villeneuve511130011.04.621
15Regno Unito Damon Hill71113106.98.320
16Germania Ralf Schumacher111102217.910.225
17Sudafrica Jody Scheckter61102005.59.221
18Stati Uniti Peter Revson21102101.51.515
19Australia Jack Brabham411020010.58.315
20Brasile Emerson Fittipaldi91102119.712.415
21Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen161012047.76.974
22Australia Daniel Ricciardo91012007.78.266
23Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen61012117.07.762
24Finlandia Mika Häkkinen101012017.913.219
25Regno Unito Nigel Mansell111012117.912.816
26Belgio Thierry Boutsen1010120013.211.713
27Austria Gerhard Berger111001025.211.819
28Polonia Robert Kubica41001019.310.816
29Francia René Arnoux1010011011.012.814
30Regno Unito James Hunt51001109.08.012
31Francia Jacques Laffite1210010012.315.09
32Italia Michele Alboreto1210010013.915.19
33Brasile Rubens Barrichello180325018.810.040
34Finlandia Valtteri Bottas80224015.05.391
35Italia Giancarlo Fisichella130224009.79.532
36Svizzera Clay Regazzoni70213019.09.319
37Italia Riccardo Patrese160213108.913.419
38Germania Nico Rosberg100202114.67.872
39Germania Nick Heidfeld1002020011.212.019
40Francia Patrick Depailler40202017.53.516
41Regno Unito David Coulthard150112118.19.023
42Regno Unito John Watson901120111.310.415
43Argentina Carlos Reutemann80112007.39.413
44Svezia Ronnie Peterson70112105.912.010
45Spagna Carlos Sainz601010111.210.325
46Francia Romain Grosjean801010013.811.320
47Nuova Zelanda Bruce McLaren30101007.74.78
48Italia Stefano Modena501010011.612.66
49Svezia Stefan Johansson501010018.014.06
50Stati Uniti Eddie Cheever801010011.513.96
51Canada Jacques Villeneuve100101018.314.06
52Austria Niki Lauda100101019.717.56
53Regno Unito Eddie Irvine90033019.914.112
54Australia Mark Webber110011019.78.249
55Monaco Charles Leclerc300110011.76.026
56Messico Sergio Perez900110011.910.826
57Italia Andrea de Cesaris1400110013.412.910
58Austria Alexander Wurz500110013.210.49
59Messico Pedro Rodriguez300110010.76.37
60Francia Didier Pironi50011128.08.86
61Germania Jochen Mass500110014.29.26
62Colombia Juan Pablo Montoya60011114.815.26
63Francia Patrick Tambay700110114.013.06
64Nuova Zelanda Chris Amon70011009.08.66
65Stati Uniti Dan Gurney20011004.59.54
66Stati Uniti Mark Donohue200110016.07.54
67Austria Jochen Rindt30011104.010.74
68Regno Unito Jackie Oliver400110013.813.04
69Stati Uniti Mario Andretti800111111.09.54
70Germania Nico Hulkenberg90000009.49.934
71Brasile Felipe Massa140000019.110.834
72Francia Esteban Ocon30000008.07.018
73Regno Unito George Russell200000013.010.012
74Francia Jean-Eric Vergne300000011.39.712
75Russia Vitaly Petrov300000014.013.710
76Italia Elio de Angelis700001010.310.19
77Finlandia Keke Rosberg700000010.39.79
78Giappone Kamui Kobayashi400000015.814.58
79Italia Jarno Trulli1400000010.813.48
80Germania Timo Glock500000018.213.47
81Regno Unito Paul di Resta300000012.012.06
82Venezuela Pastor Maldonado500000014.014.86
83Francia Jean-Pierre Beltoise700000013.412.16
84Regno Unito Graham Hill800000012.911.36
85Svizzera Sébastien Buemi200000015.09.05
86Canada Lance Stroll400000016.812.05
87Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen500000017.014.05
88Cina Guanyu Zhou100000010.08.04
89Austria Karl Wendlinger200000010.55.04
90Spagna Jaime Alguersuari200000017.010.04
91Francia Pierre Gasly300000013.011.04
92Regno Unito Johnny Herbert900000012.213.04
93Francia Olivier Panis1000000011.811.14
94Italia Bruno Giacomelli40000008.515.33
95Giappone Takuma Sato500000014.411.63
96Russia Daniil Kvyat500000011.812.83
97Regno Unito Martin Brundle900000014.813.03
98Germania Heinz-Harald Frentzen90000009.416.03
99Regno Unito Mike Spence100000010.05.02
100Regno Unito Vic Elford100000016.05.02