GP AUSTRALIA 2004

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsFastest LapLedGridPts
11Germania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari01:24:15.7575801:24.12558110
22Brasile Rubens BarrichelloItalia Ferrari01:24:29.3625801:24.179028
38Spagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault01:24:50.4305801:25.088056
44Germania Ralf SchumacherRegno Unito Williams01:25:16.1805801:25.824085
53Colombia Juan Pablo MontoyaRegno Unito Williams01:25:24.2935801:25.286034
69Regno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito BAR01:25:26.3555801:25.982043
77Italia Jarno TrulliFrancia Renault01:24:16.7855701:26.275092
85Regno Unito David CoulthardRegno Unito McLaren01:24:21.1765701:26.3280121
910Giappone Takuma SatoRegno Unito BAR01:24:44.9715701:26.077070
1011Italia Giancarlo FisichellaSvizzera Sauber01:25:22.0745701:26.2820140
1115Austria Christian KlienRegno Unito Jaguar01:24:34.1245601:27.8400190
1216Brasile Cristiano da MattaGiappone Toyota01:24:41.7625601:27.8200130
1317Francia Olivier PanisGiappone Toyota01:25:22.9285601:27.8070180
1419Italia Giorgio PantanoIrlanda Jordan01:24:16.6565501:28.5230160
Ret12Brasile Felipe MassaSvizzera Sauber01:05:48.2414401:26.8460110
Ret18Germania Nick HeidfeldIrlanda Jordan01:06:09.6224301:27.5030150
NC20Italia Gianmaria BruniItalia Minardi01:25:15.5174301:30.1610200
Ret14Australia Mark WebberRegno Unito Jaguar00:43:24.4152901:25.952060
Ret21Ungheria Zsolt BaumgartnerItalia Minardi00:21:44.2631301:30.6210170
Ret6Finlandia Kimi RäikkönenRegno Unito McLaren00:13:27.377901:27.9360100


Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
362022Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit10 aprileMonaco Charles LeclercItalia Scuderia Ferrari58
352019Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit17 marzoFinlandia Valtteri BottasGermania Mercedes58
342018Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit25 marzoGermania Sebastian VettelItalia Ferrari58
332017Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit26 marzoGermania Sebastian VettelItalia Ferrari57
322016Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit20 marzoGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes57
312015Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit15 MarzoRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes58
302014Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit16 MarzoGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes57
292013Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit17 MarzoFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenRegno Unito Lotus58
282012Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit18 MarzoRegno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito McLaren58
272011Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit27 MarzoGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull58
262010Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit28 MarzoRegno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito McLaren58
252009Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit29 MarzoRegno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito BrawnGP58
242008Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit16 MarzoRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren58
232007Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit18 MarzoFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenItalia Ferrari58
222006Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit2 AprileSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault57
212005Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit6 MarzoItalia Giancarlo FisichellaFrancia Renault57
202004Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit7 MarzoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari58
192003Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit9 MarzoRegno Unito David CoulthardRegno Unito McLaren58
182002Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit3 MarzoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari58
172001Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit4 MarzoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari58
162000Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit12 MarzoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari58
151999Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit7 MarzoRegno Unito Eddie IrvineItalia Ferrari57
141998Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit8 MarzoFinlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren58
131997Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit9 MarzoRegno Unito David CoulthardRegno Unito McLaren58
121996Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit10 MarzoRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams58
111995Adelaide Street Circuit12 NovembreRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams81
101994Adelaide Street Circuit13 NovembreRegno Unito Nigel MansellRegno Unito Williams81
91993Adelaide Street Circuit7 NovembreBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren79
81992Adelaide Street Circuit8 NovembreAustria Gerhard BergerRegno Unito McLaren81
71991Adelaide Street Circuit3 NovembreBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren14
61990Adelaide Street Circuit4 NovembreBrasile Nelson PiquetItalia Benetton81
51989Adelaide Street Circuit5 NovembreBelgio Thierry BoutsenRegno Unito Williams70
41988Adelaide Street Circuit13 NovembreFrancia Alain ProstRegno Unito McLaren82
31987Adelaide Street Circuit15 NovembreAustria Gerhard BergerItalia Ferrari82
21986Adelaide Street Circuit26 OttobreFrancia Alain ProstRegno Unito McLaren82
11985Adelaide Street Circuit3 NovembreFinlandia Keke RosbergRegno Unito Williams82


Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Germania Michael Schumacher194206354.811.158
2Germania Sebastian Vettel133137305.08.1150
3Regno Unito Jenson Button173014219.19.588
4Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton142529813.65.1176
5Regno Unito David Coulthard142204007.110.039
6Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen172136168.27.499
7Germania Nico Rosberg112114026.58.689
8Austria Gerhard Berger132114126.08.339
9Francia Alain Prost72114012.99.128
10Brasile Ayrton Senna92103601.710.321
11Regno Unito Damon Hill62013124.78.724
12Spagna Fernando Alonso171225018.66.6115
13Regno Unito Nigel Mansell81203312.611.119
14Brasile Nelson Piquet71113017.08.020.5
15Finlandia Valtteri Bottas710120111.36.763
16Regno Unito Eddie Irvine101012009.412.120
17Belgio Thierry Boutsen810120013.09.919
18Finlandia Mika Häkkinen101012316.111.516
19Monaco Charles Leclerc31001118.06.336
20Italia Giancarlo Fisichella1410011010.410.323
21Finlandia Keke Rosberg21001015.07.59
22Brasile Rubens Barrichello190415118.110.345
23Colombia Juan Pablo Montoya60202006.27.321
24Germania Heinz-Harald Frentzen100112016.67.615
25Messico Sergio Perez1001010012.510.630
26Danimarca Kevin Magnussen601010010.811.026
27Germania Nick Heidfeld110101009.810.421
28Polonia Robert Kubica50101008.012.418
29Canada Jacques Villeneuve100101217.510.614
30Francia Olivier Panis1001010012.99.810
31Francia Jacques Laffite101010020.02.06
32Italia Alessandro Nannini401010010.816.56
33Italia Michele Alboreto701010010.616.36
34Germania Ralf Schumacher110033008.610.221
35Regno Unito Martin Brundle900220012.911.712
36Brasile Felipe Massa150011019.511.166
37Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen60011005.39.234
38Regno Unito George Russell200110012.59.515
39Russia Vitaly Petrov300110014.313.715
40Italia Jarno Trulli1400110010.411.512
41Italia Riccardo Patrese90011008.28.99
42Svezia Stefan Johansson400110014.38.06
43Francia Philippe Streiff400110015.511.06
44Italia Gianni Morbidelli500110015.613.44.5
45Australia Daniel Ricciardo90000029.211.842
46Australia Mark Webber120000017.410.838
47Germania Nico Hulkenberg800000010.511.132
48Brasile Felipe Nasr200000014.010.010
49Regno Unito Lando Norris20000006.08.510
50Spagna Carlos Sainz60000009.812.79
51Francia Romain Grosjean80000009.915.09
52Giappone Kamui Kobayashi400000013.018.08
53Germania Adrian Sutil700000015.612.48
54Francia Esteban Ocon300000011.79.77
55Francia Jean Alesi130000009.713.37
56Regno Unito Paul di Resta300000012.79.36
57Italia Vitantonio Liuzzi300000014.712.36
58Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000011.712.06
59Russia Daniil Kvyat300000010.79.35
60Germania Timo Glock500000019.811.65
61Francia Jean-Eric Vergne300000010.010.34
62Italia Ivan Capelli500000016.811.64
63Svezia Marcus Ericsson500000016.215.84
64Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen600000114.013.84
65Finlandia Mika Salo700000014.99.94
66Giappone Kazuki Nakajima200000012.012.03
67Francia Sébastien Bourdais200000017.07.53
68Regno Unito Jonathan Palmer300000019.012.33
69Regno Unito Mark Blundell400000013.511.03
70Giappone Satoru Nakajima500000117.417.83
71Belgio Stoffel Vandoorne200000014.511.02
72Italia Emanuele Pirro300000015.78.72
73Francia Pierre Gasly300000016.012.72
74Austria Christian Klien300000012.712.32
75Canada Lance Stroll400000017.012.82
76Regno Unito Johnny Dumfries100000014.06.01
77Brasile Ricardo Zonta200000017.57.51
78Thailandia Alexander Albon200000016.512.01
79Portogallo Pedro Lamy300000019.014.01
80Spagna Pedro de la Rosa400000016.011.51
81Brasile Roberto Moreno400000017.811.51
82Italia Nicola Larini500000014.815.41
83Italia Stefano Modena600000014.011.81
84Italia Pierluigi Martini800000013.513.51
85Regno Unito Johnny Herbert1000000013.216.81
86Brasile Tarso Marques100000022.020.00
87Germania Mick Schumacher100000015.013.00
88Paesi Bassi Jan Lammers100000025.012.00
89Spagna Adrián Campos Suñer100000026.017.00
90Italia Luca Badoer100000021.010.00
91Brasile Antônio Pizzonia100000018.013.00
92Austria Niki Lauda100000016.011.00
93Ungheria Zsolt Baumgartner100000017.019.00
94Francia Yannick Dalmas100000021.05.00
95Francia Éric Bernard100000023.023.00
96Giappone Hideki Noda100000023.023.00
97Francia Jean-Marc Gounon100000022.017.00
98Italia Giorgio Pantano100000016.014.00
99Argentina Esteban Tuero100000017.015.00
100Indonesia Rio Haryanto100000022.019.00