Matomo

GP AUSTRALIA 2004

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsFastest LapLedGridPts
11Germania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari01:24:15.7575801:24.12558110
22Brasile Rubens BarrichelloItalia Ferrari01:24:29.3625801:24.179028
38Spagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault01:24:50.4305801:25.088056
44Germania Ralf SchumacherRegno Unito Williams01:25:16.1805801:25.824085
53Colombia Juan Pablo MontoyaRegno Unito Williams01:25:24.2935801:25.286034
69Regno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito BAR01:25:26.3555801:25.982043
77Italia Jarno TrulliFrancia Renault01:24:16.7855701:26.275092
85Regno Unito David CoulthardRegno Unito McLaren01:24:21.1765701:26.3280121
910Giappone Takuma SatoRegno Unito BAR01:24:44.9715701:26.077070
1011Italia Giancarlo FisichellaSvizzera Sauber01:25:22.0745701:26.2820140
1115Austria Christian KlienRegno Unito Jaguar01:24:34.1245601:27.8400190
1216Brasile Cristiano da MattaGiappone Toyota01:24:41.7625601:27.8200130
1317Francia Olivier PanisGiappone Toyota01:25:22.9285601:27.8070180
1419Italia Giorgio PantanoIrlanda Jordan01:24:16.6565501:28.5230160
Ret12Brasile Felipe MassaSvizzera Sauber01:05:48.2414401:26.8460110
Ret18Germania Nick HeidfeldIrlanda Jordan01:06:09.6224301:27.5030150
NC20Italia Gianmaria BruniItalia Minardi01:25:15.5174301:30.1610200
Ret14Australia Mark WebberRegno Unito Jaguar00:43:24.4152901:25.952060
Ret21Ungheria Zsolt BaumgartnerItalia Minardi00:21:44.2631301:30.6210170
Ret6Finlandia Kimi RäikkönenRegno Unito McLaren00:13:27.377901:27.9360100


Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
352019Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit17 marzoFinlandia Valtteri BottasGermania Mercedes58
342018Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit25 marzoGermania Sebastian VettelItalia Ferrari58
332017Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit26 marzoGermania Sebastian VettelItalia Ferrari57
322016Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit20 marzoGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes57
312015Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit15 MarzoRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes58
302014Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit16 MarzoGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes57
292013Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit17 MarzoFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenRegno Unito Lotus58
282012Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit18 MarzoRegno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito McLaren58
272011Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit27 MarzoGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull58
262010Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit28 MarzoRegno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito McLaren58
252009Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit29 MarzoRegno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito Brawn58
242008Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit16 MarzoRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren58
232007Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit18 MarzoFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenItalia Ferrari58
222006Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit2 AprileSpagna Fernando AlonsoFrancia Renault57
212005Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit6 MarzoItalia Giancarlo FisichellaFrancia Renault57
202004Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit7 MarzoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari58
192003Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit9 MarzoRegno Unito David CoulthardRegno Unito McLaren58
182002Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit3 MarzoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari58
172001Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit4 MarzoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari58
162000Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit12 MarzoGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari58
151999Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit7 MarzoRegno Unito Eddie IrvineItalia Ferrari57
141998Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit8 MarzoFinlandia Mika HäkkinenRegno Unito McLaren58
131997Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit9 MarzoRegno Unito David CoulthardRegno Unito McLaren58
121996Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit10 MarzoRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams58
111995Adelaide Street Circuit12 NovembreRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams81
101994Adelaide Street Circuit13 NovembreRegno Unito Nigel MansellRegno Unito Williams81
91993Adelaide Street Circuit7 NovembreBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren79
81992Adelaide Street Circuit8 NovembreAustria Gerhard BergerRegno Unito McLaren81
71991Adelaide Street Circuit3 NovembreBrasile Ayrton SennaRegno Unito McLaren14
61990Adelaide Street Circuit4 NovembreBrasile Nelson PiquetItalia Benetton81
51989Adelaide Street Circuit5 NovembreBelgio Thierry BoutsenRegno Unito Williams70
41988Adelaide Street Circuit13 NovembreFrancia Alain ProstRegno Unito McLaren82
31987Adelaide Street Circuit15 NovembreAustria Gerhard BergerItalia Ferrari82
21986Adelaide Street Circuit26 OttobreFrancia Alain ProstRegno Unito McLaren82
11985Adelaide Street Circuit3 NovembreFinlandia Keke RosbergRegno Unito Williams82


Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Germania Michael Schumacher194206354.811.158
2Germania Sebastian Vettel123137304.07.2150
3Regno Unito Jenson Button173014219.19.588
4Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton132529813.55.2164
5Regno Unito David Coulthard142204007.110.039
6Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen172136168.27.499
7Germania Nico Rosberg112114026.58.689
8Austria Gerhard Berger132114126.08.339
9Francia Alain Prost72114012.99.128
10Brasile Ayrton Senna92103601.710.321
11Regno Unito Damon Hill62013124.78.724
12Spagna Fernando Alonso161225018.56.0115
13Regno Unito Nigel Mansell81203312.611.119
14Brasile Nelson Piquet71113017.08.020.5
15Finlandia Valtteri Bottas610120111.26.559
16Regno Unito Eddie Irvine101012009.412.120
17Belgio Thierry Boutsen810120013.09.919
18Finlandia Mika Häkkinen101012316.111.516
19Italia Giancarlo Fisichella1410011010.410.323
20Finlandia Keke Rosberg21001015.07.59
21Brasile Rubens Barrichello190415118.110.345
22Colombia Juan Pablo Montoya60202006.27.321
23Germania Heinz-Harald Frentzen100112016.67.615
24Danimarca Kevin Magnussen50101009.810.426
25Germania Nick Heidfeld110101009.810.421
26Polonia Robert Kubica50101008.012.418
27Canada Jacques Villeneuve100101217.510.614
28Francia Olivier Panis1001010012.99.810
29Francia Jacques Laffite101010020.02.06
30Italia Alessandro Nannini401010010.816.56
31Italia Michele Alboreto701010010.616.36
32Germania Ralf Schumacher110033008.610.221
33Regno Unito Martin Brundle900220012.911.712
34Brasile Felipe Massa150011019.511.166
35Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen50011006.07.434
36Russia Vitaly Petrov300110014.313.715
37Italia Jarno Trulli1400110010.411.512
38Italia Riccardo Patrese90011008.28.99
39Svezia Stefan Johansson400110014.38.06
40Francia Philippe Streiff400110015.511.06
41Italia Gianni Morbidelli500110015.613.44.5
42Australia Mark Webber120000017.410.838
43Australia Daniel Ricciardo80000029.512.534
44Germania Nico Hulkenberg800000010.511.132
45Messico Sergio Perez900000013.611.612
46Monaco Charles Leclerc200000011.59.010
47Brasile Felipe Nasr200000014.010.010
48Spagna Carlos Sainz500000010.011.29
49Francia Romain Grosjean80000009.915.09
50Giappone Kamui Kobayashi400000013.018.08
51Germania Adrian Sutil700000015.612.48
52Francia Jean Alesi130000009.713.37
53Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000011.712.06
54Regno Unito Paul di Resta300000012.79.36
55Italia Vitantonio Liuzzi300000014.712.36
56Russia Daniil Kvyat300000010.79.35
57Germania Timo Glock500000019.811.65
58Francia Jean-Eric Vergne300000010.010.34
59Svezia Marcus Ericsson500000016.215.84
60Italia Ivan Capelli500000016.811.64
61Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen600000114.013.84
62Finlandia Mika Salo700000014.99.94
63Francia Sébastien Bourdais200000017.07.53
64Giappone Kazuki Nakajima200000012.012.03
65Regno Unito Jonathan Palmer300000019.012.33
66Regno Unito Mark Blundell400000013.511.03
67Giappone Satoru Nakajima500000117.417.83
68Belgio Stoffel Vandoorne200000014.511.02
69Italia Emanuele Pirro300000015.78.72
70Canada Lance Stroll300000016.313.02
71Austria Christian Klien300000012.712.32
72Regno Unito Johnny Dumfries100000014.06.01
73Brasile Ricardo Zonta200000017.57.51
74Francia Esteban Ocon200000013.511.01
75Portogallo Pedro Lamy300000019.014.01
76Brasile Roberto Moreno400000017.811.51
77Spagna Pedro de la Rosa400000016.011.51
78Italia Nicola Larini500000014.815.41
79Italia Stefano Modena600000014.011.81
80Italia Pierluigi Martini800000013.513.51
81Regno Unito Johnny Herbert1000000013.216.81
82Austria Niki Lauda100000016.011.00
83Irlanda Ralph Firman100000017.019.00
84India Karun Chandhok100000024.014.00
85Francia Franck Lagorce100000020.011.00
86Francia Éric Bernard100000023.023.00
87Austria Patrick Friesacher100000016.017.00
88Francia Yannick Dalmas100000021.05.00
89Belgio Jerome D’Ambrosio100000022.014.00
90Regno Unito Justin Wilson100000019.016.00
91Giappone Taki Inoue100000019.020.00
92Italia Gabriele Tarquini100000026.016.00
93India Narain Karthikeyan100000012.015.00
94Thailandia Alexander Albon100000013.014.00
95Regno Unito Allan McNish100000016.022.00
96Svizzera Marc Surer10000006.014.00
97Italia Gianmaria Bruni100000020.017.00
98Italia Emanuele Naspetti100000023.015.00
99Canada Allen Berg100000026.015.00
100Brasile Luciano Burti100000021.08.00