GP ARGENTINA 1954

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsGridPts
12Argentina Juan Manuel Fangio
Italia Maserati03:00:55.80087
3
8
210Italia Nino Farina
Italia Ferrari03:02:14.80087
1
6
312Argentina José Froilán González
Italia Ferrari03:02:56.80087
2
5
426Francia Maurice Trintignant
Italia Ferrari+1 lap86
5
3
520Francia Élie Bayol
Francia Gordini+2 laps85
15
2
628Stati Uniti Harry Schell
Italia Maserati+3 laps84
11
0
78Thailandia Prince Bira
Italia Maserati+4 laps83
10
0
830Svizzera Emmanuel de Graffenried
Italia Maserati+4 laps83
13
0
916Italia Umberto Maglioli
Italia Ferrari+5 laps82
12
0
DSQ18Francia Jean Behra
Francia GordiniAiuto esterno61
17
0
DSQ14Regno Unito Mike Hawthorn
Italia FerrariAiuto esterno52
4
0
Ret4Argentina Onofre Marimón
Italia MaseratiMotore48
6
0
Ret32Argentina Roberto Mieres
Italia MaseratiPerdita d'olio37
8
0
Ret22Francia Roger Loyer
Francia GordiniPressione dell'olio19
16
0
Ret34Argentina Jorge Daponte
Italia MaseratiCambio19
18
0
Ret24Francia Louis Rosier
Italia FerrariIncidente1
14
0
DNS6Italia Luigi Musso
Italia MaseratiMotore0
7
0
DNS36Argentina Carlos Menditeguy
Italia MaseratiMotore0
9
0

Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
201998Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez12 AprileGermania Michael SchumacherItalia Ferrari72
191997Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez13 AprileCanada Jacques VilleneuveRegno Unito Williams72
181996Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez7 AprileRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams72
171995Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez9 AprileRegno Unito Damon HillRegno Unito Williams72
161981Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez12 AprileBrasile Nelson PiquetRegno Unito Brabham53
151980Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez13 GennaioAustralia Alan JonesRegno Unito Williams53
141979Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez21 GennaioFrancia Jacques LaffiteFrancia Ligier53
131978Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez15 GennaioStati Uniti Mario AndrettiRegno Unito Lotus52
121977Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez9 GennaioSudafrica Jody ScheckterRegno Unito Wolf53
111975Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez12 GennaioBrasile Emerson FittipaldiRegno Unito McLaren53
101974Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez13 GennaioNuova Zelanda Denny HulmeRegno Unito McLaren53
91973Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez28 GennaioBrasile Emerson FittipaldiRegno Unito Lotus96
81972Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez23 GennaioRegno Unito Jackie StewartRegno Unito Tyrrell95
71960Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez7 FebbraioNuova Zelanda Bruce McLarenRegno Unito Cooper80
61958Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez19 GennaioRegno Unito Stirling MossRegno Unito Cooper80
51957Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez13 GennaioArgentina Juan Manuel FangioItalia Maserati100
41956Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez22 GennaioItalia Luigi MussoItalia Ferrari30
31955Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez16 GennaioArgentina Juan Manuel FangioGermania Mercedes96
21954Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez17 GennaioArgentina Juan Manuel FangioItalia Maserati87
11953Autódromo Oscar Alfredo Gálvez18 GennaioItalia Alberto AscariItalia Ferrari97

Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Argentina Juan Manuel Fangio74004231.74.634
2Brasile Emerson Fittipaldi820020110.46.822
3Regno Unito Damon Hill42002106.36.520
4Nuova Zelanda Denny Hulme31102007.32.717
5Canada Jacques Villeneuve31102103.76.716
6Brasile Nelson Piquet31102118.38.715
7Italia Luigi Musso51102006.46.210
8Germania Michael Schumacher41012012.89.314
9Regno Unito Jackie Stewart21012013.02.013
10Regno Unito Stirling Moss71012224.67.610
11Stati Uniti Mario Andretti71001108.39.713
12Australia Alan Jones41001118.38.512
13Italia Alberto Ascari21001111.58.09
14Francia Jacques Laffite610011110.713.59
15Sudafrica Jody Scheckter610010010.511.79
16Nuova Zelanda Bruce McLaren110010013.01.08
17Argentina Carlos Reutemann90224105.07.220
18Italia Nino Farina40213102.55.09.33
19Francia Jean Behra80202005.47.014
20Austria Niki Lauda702020011.310.313
21Argentina José Froilán González60123115.75.812
22Francia Maurice Trintignant60123005.75.06.33
23Francia Jean Alesi40112018.04.312
24Regno Unito Eddie Irvine40112006.37.812
25Regno Unito James Hunt50101127.211.49
26Finlandia Mika Häkkinen40101008.313.08
27Regno Unito Cliff Allison10101007.02.06
28Francia François Cevert201010011.57.56
29Italia Luigi Villoresi30101004.711.06
30Brasile Carlos Pace40101007.013.86
31Regno Unito Mike Hawthorn50022005.46.611
32Svizzera Clay Regazzoni80011119.57.411
33Francia Patrick Depailler600110010.26.510
34Belgio Jacky Ickx40011009.07.57
35Argentina Carlos Menditeguy70011007.99.77
36Francia Alain Prost20011007.04.55
37Finlandia Keke Rosberg200110010.512.04
38Germania Ralf Schumacher20011005.511.04
39Regno Unito John Watson700110010.714.64
40Italia Umberto Maglioli20011006.06.01.33
41Regno Unito Johnny Herbert400000012.08.86
42Austria Alexander Wurz10000018.04.03
43Irlanda Derek Daly200000023.07.53
44Regno Unito Mike Hailwood20000009.510.53
45Brasile Rubens Barrichello40000008.812.33
46Svezia Ronnie Peterson60000107.312.23
47Stati Uniti Harry Schell80000005.57.53
48Belgio Olivier Gendebien100000010.05.02
49Australia Tim Schenken100000011.05.02
50Argentina Oscar Alfredo Galvez10000009.05.02
51Francia Jean-Pierre Beltoise200000010.58.52
52Francia Élie Bayol200000015.010.52
53Argentina Roberto Mieres200000012.09.02
54Italia Bruno Giacomelli200000021.07.52
55Germania Wolfgang von Trips20000002.55.52
56Austria Gerhard Berger30000018.37.72
57Francia René Arnoux300000016.315.32
58Germania Heinz-Harald Frentzen40000007.012.82
59Italia Gerino Gerini10000000.04.01.5
60Brasile Chico Landi100000011.04.01.5
61Germania Hans Herrmann100000010.04.01
62Regno Unito Innes Ireland10000002.06.01
63Spagna Alfonso de Portago10000000.05.01
64Germania Karl Kling20000003.011.01
65Brasile Wilson Fittipaldi200000018.013.51
66Italia Elio de Angelis300000010.310.71
67Paesi Bassi Jos Verstappen300000012.312.71
68Francia Patrick Tambay300000010.714.31
69Regno Unito David Coulthard40000205.313.51
70Spagna Alex Soler-Roig100000021.021.00
71Argentina Adolfo Schwelm Cruz100000013.016.00
72Regno Unito Martin Brundle100000015.015.00
73Argentina Jesús Iglesias100000017.010.00
74Italia Nicola Larini100000014.011.00
75Italia Gino Munaron100000019.013.00
76Francia Roger Loyer100000016.014.00
77Spagna Francisco Godia-Sales10000009.08.00
78Australia Dave Walker100000020.019.00
79Italia Giorgio Scarlatti100000018.022.00
80Francia François Migault100000024.018.00
81Germania Rolf Stommelen100000019.013.00
82Argentina Roberto Bonomi100000017.011.00
83Argentina Onofre Marimón10000006.012.00
84Argentina Esteban Tuero100000020.016.00
85Italia Renzo Zorzi100000021.020.00
86Italia Felice Bonetto100000015.012.00
87Francia Bertrand Gachot100000023.024.00
88Venezuela Ettore Chimeri100000021.020.00
89Regno Unito Richard Robarts100000022.016.00
90Italia Gianni Morbidelli100000012.015.00
91Italia Lamberto Leoni100000022.022.00
92Stati Uniti Phil Hill10000006.08.00
93Regno Unito Mike Beuttler100000018.010.00
94Svizzera Emmanuel de Graffenried100000013.08.00
95Italia Luca Badoer100000021.021.00
96Italia Andrea de Cesaris100000018.011.00
97Regno Unito Nigel Mansell100000015.022.00
98Brasile Ingo Hoffmann100000019.017.00
99Italia Cesare Perdisa100000011.06.00
100Svezia Reine Wisell10000007.014.00