GP ABU DHABI 2013

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsFastest LapLedGridPts
11Germania Sebastian Vettel
Austria Red Bull01:38:06.10655
01:43.893
55
2
25
22Australia Mark Webber
Austria Red Bull01:38:36.93555
01:44.364
0
1
18
39Germania Nico Rosberg
Germania Mercedes01:38:39.75655
01:44.458
0
3
15
48Francia Romain Grosjean
Regno Unito Lotus01:38:40.90855
01:44.301
0
6
12
53Spagna Fernando Alonso
Italia Ferrari01:39:13.28755
01:43.434
0
10
10
614Regno Unito Paul di Resta
India Force India01:39:24.28055
01:45.786
0
11
8
710Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton
Germania Mercedes01:39:25.37355
01:45.463
0
4
6
84Brasile Felipe Massa
Italia Ferrari01:39:28.99255
01:45.447
0
7
4
96Messico Sergio Perez
Regno Unito McLaren01:39:37.30455
01:45.435
0
8
2
1015Germania Adrian Sutil
India Force India01:39:39.36355
01:45.609
0
17
1
1116Venezuela Pastor Maldonado
Regno Unito Williams01:39:42.09555
01:45.530
0
14
0
125Regno Unito Jenson Button
Regno Unito McLaren01:39:49.87355
01:46.336
0
12
0
1312Messico Esteban Gutiérrez
Svizzera Sauber01:39:50.40155
01:45.974
0
16
0
1411Germania Nico Hulkenberg
Svizzera Sauber01:38:06.67054
01:45.570
0
5
0
1517Finlandia Valtteri Bottas
Regno Unito Williams01:38:07.11354
01:44.351
0
15
0
1619Australia Daniel Ricciardo
Italia Toro Rosso01:38:11.43654
01:46.042
0
9
0
1718Francia Jean-Eric Vergne
Italia Toro Rosso01:38:43.41854
01:44.517
0
13
0
1821Paesi Bassi Giedo van der Garde
Regno Unito Caterham01:39:07.94554
01:46.592
0
18
0
1920Francia Charles Pic
Regno Unito Caterham01:39:19.05454
01:46.432
0
19
0
2022Francia Jules Bianchi
Regno Unito Marussia01:38:29.35653
01:47.619
0
21
0
2123Regno Unito Max Chilton
Regno Unito Marussia01:38:34.24153
01:47.707
0
20
0
Ret7Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen
Regno Unito LotusCollisione0

0
22
0

Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
152023Yas Marina Circuit26 novembrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Oracle Red Bull Racing58
142022Yas Marina Circuit20 novembrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Oracle Red Bull Racing58
132021Yas Marina Circuit12 dicembrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Red Bull58
122020Yas Marina Circuit13 dicembrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Red Bull55
112019Yas Marina Circuit1 dicembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
102018Yas Marina Circuit25 novembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
92017Yas Marina Circuit26 novembreFinlandia Valtteri BottasGermania Mercedes55
82016Yas Marina Circuit27 novembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
72015Yas Marina Circuit29 NovembreGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes55
62014Yas Marina Circuit23 NovembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
52013Yas Marina Circuit3 NovembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull55
42012Yas Marina Circuit4 NovembreFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenRegno Unito Lotus55
32011Yas Marina Circuit13 NovembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren55
22010Yas Marina Circuit14 NovembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull55
12009Yas Marina Circuit1 NovembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull55

Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton1554110532.76.0246
2Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen94116423.93.8157
3Germania Sebastian Vettel143137248.36.4154
4Finlandia Valtteri Bottas111113119.39.5103
5Germania Nico Rosberg81113204.97.878
6Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen1110120010.011.062
7Monaco Charles Leclerc60213005.86.258
8Spagna Fernando Alonso130202019.79.369
9Australia Mark Webber50202113.07.242
10Brasile Felipe Massa80101007.47.464
11Regno Unito Jenson Button80033007.47.868
12Messico Sergio Perez130011009.29.271
13Spagna Carlos Sainz900110010.310.644
14Regno Unito George Russell500110012.211.625
15Australia Daniel Ricciardo1300000110.610.552
16Regno Unito Lando Norris50000015.06.239
17Germania Nico Hulkenberg100000009.012.736
18Thailandia Alexander Albon400000010.89.320
19Giappone Yuki Tsunoda30000008.37.716
20Francia Romain Grosjean900000013.712.116
21Francia Esteban Ocon700000011.010.714
22Francia Pierre Gasly700000013.312.914
23Regno Unito Paul di Resta300000011.08.012
24Giappone Kamui Kobayashi500000014.210.812
25Polonia Robert Kubica300000012.311.310
26Venezuela Pastor Maldonado500000013.613.810
27Australia Oscar Piastri10000003.06.08
28Russia Vitaly Petrov300000014.011.78
29Germania Michael Schumacher30000009.713.76
30Canada Lance Stroll700000013.613.16
31Brasile Rubens Barrichello300000011.79.35
32Germania Adrian Sutil500000013.812.85
33Germania Nick Heidfeld200000011.08.04
34Brasile Bruno Senna300000017.014.34
35Russia Daniil Kvyat500000010.213.83
36Italia Jarno Trulli300000014.315.32
37Spagna Jaime Alguersuari300000015.314.72
38Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000013.715.01
39Danimarca Kevin Magnussen800000015.115.61
40Francia Jules Bianchi100000021.020.00
41Italia Giancarlo Fisichella100000020.016.00
42India Narain Karthikeyan100000023.022.00
43Regno Unito Jolyon Palmer100000015.017.00
44Spagna Pedro de la Rosa1000000221.017.00
45Austria Christian Klien100000024.020.00
46Regno Unito Max Chilton100000020.021.00
47Brasile Pietro Fittipaldi100000017.019.00
48Belgio Jerome D’Ambrosio100000021.023.00
49Brasile Lucas di Grassi100000022.018.00
50Paesi Bassi Giedo van der Garde100000018.018.00
51Stati Uniti Logan Sargeant100000020.016.00
52Giappone Kazuki Nakajima100000013.013.00
53Russia Sergey Sirotkin100000019.015.00
54Spagna Roberto Merhi100000020.019.00
55Brasile Felipe Nasr200000016.515.50
56Nuova Zelanda Brendon Hartley200000018.013.50
57Regno Unito Will Stevens200000018.017.50
58Germania Mick Schumacher200000015.515.00
59Belgio Stoffel Vandoorne200000015.513.00
60Cina Guanyu Zhou200000017.014.50
61Francia Charles Pic200000019.018.50
62Germania Pascal Wehrlein200000017.014.00
63Canada Nicholas Latifi300000018.017.30
64Italia Antonio Giovinazzi300000014.716.30
65Italia Vitantonio Liuzzi300000018.019.70
66Messico Esteban Gutiérrez300000014.313.30
67Germania Timo Glock300000020.318.30
68Francia Jean-Eric Vergne300000013.313.70
69Svezia Marcus Ericsson400000017.516.00
70Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen400000018.314.50

COLLABORIAMO CON

P300.it SOSTIENE

MENU UTENTE

REGISTRATI

CONDIVIDI L'ARTICOLO
RICEVI LA NEWSLETTER
Iscriviti per rimanere sempre aggiornato
(puoi sempre iscriverti in seguito)