GP ABU DHABI 2013

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsFastest LapLedGridPts
11Germania Sebastian Vettel
Austria Red Bull01:38:06.10655
01:43.893
55
2
25
22Australia Mark Webber
Austria Red Bull01:38:36.93555
01:44.364
0
1
18
39Germania Nico Rosberg
Germania Mercedes01:38:39.75655
01:44.458
0
3
15
48Francia Romain Grosjean
Regno Unito Lotus01:38:40.90855
01:44.301
0
6
12
53Spagna Fernando Alonso
Italia Ferrari01:39:13.28755
01:43.434
0
10
10
614Regno Unito Paul di Resta
India Force India01:39:24.28055
01:45.786
0
11
8
710Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton
Germania Mercedes01:39:25.37355
01:45.463
0
4
6
84Brasile Felipe Massa
Italia Ferrari01:39:28.99255
01:45.447
0
7
4
96Messico Sergio Perez
Regno Unito McLaren01:39:37.30455
01:45.435
0
8
2
1015Germania Adrian Sutil
India Force India01:39:39.36355
01:45.609
0
17
1
1116Venezuela Pastor Maldonado
Regno Unito Williams01:39:42.09555
01:45.530
0
14
0
125Regno Unito Jenson Button
Regno Unito McLaren01:39:49.87355
01:46.336
0
12
0
1312Messico Esteban Gutiérrez
Svizzera Sauber01:39:50.40155
01:45.974
0
16
0
1411Germania Nico Hulkenberg
Svizzera Sauber01:38:06.67054
01:45.570
0
5
0
1517Finlandia Valtteri Bottas
Regno Unito Williams01:38:07.11354
01:44.351
0
15
0
1619Australia Daniel Ricciardo
Italia Toro Rosso01:38:11.43654
01:46.042
0
9
0
1718Francia Jean-Eric Vergne
Italia Toro Rosso01:38:43.41854
01:44.517
0
13
0
1821Paesi Bassi Giedo van der Garde
Regno Unito Caterham01:39:07.94554
01:46.592
0
18
0
1920Francia Charles Pic
Regno Unito Caterham01:39:19.05454
01:46.432
0
19
0
2022Francia Jules Bianchi
Regno Unito Marussia01:38:29.35653
01:47.619
0
21
0
2123Regno Unito Max Chilton
Regno Unito Marussia01:38:34.24153
01:47.707
0
20
0
Ret7Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen
Regno Unito LotusCollisione0

0
22
0

Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
142021Yas Marina Circuit12 dicembrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Red Bull58
132020Yas Marina Circuit13 dicembrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Red Bull55
122019Yas Marina Circuit1 dicembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
112018Yas Marina Circuit25 novembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
102017Yas Marina Circuit26 novembreFinlandia Valtteri BottasGermania Mercedes55
92016Yas Marina Circuit27 novembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
82015Yas Marina Circuit29 NovembreGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes55
72014Yas Marina Circuit23 NovembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
62013Yas Marina Circuit3 NovembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull55
52012Yas Marina Circuit4 NovembreFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenRegno Unito Lotus55
42011Yas Marina Circuit13 NovembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren55
32010Yas Marina Circuit14 NovembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull55
22009Yas Marina Circuit1 NovembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull55

Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton1354110531.84.8244
2Germania Sebastian Vettel133137248.26.2153
3Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen72114214.74.6106
4Finlandia Valtteri Bottas91113117.37.8103
5Germania Nico Rosberg81113204.97.878
6Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen1110120010.011.062
7Spagna Fernando Alonso110202019.98.563
8Australia Mark Webber50202113.07.242
9Brasile Felipe Massa80101007.47.464
10Regno Unito Jenson Button80033007.47.868
11Spagna Carlos Sainz700110010.410.432
12Monaco Charles Leclerc40011007.58.322
13Australia Daniel Ricciardo1100000110.010.550
14Messico Sergio Perez110000009.810.244
15Germania Nico Hulkenberg90000009.112.436
16Thailandia Alexander Albon20000005.05.020
17Regno Unito Lando Norris30000004.36.720
18Francia Romain Grosjean900000013.712.116
19Francia Pierre Gasly500000013.212.614
20Giappone Yuki Tsunoda10000008.04.012
21Regno Unito Paul di Resta300000011.08.012
22Giappone Kamui Kobayashi500000014.210.812
23Polonia Robert Kubica300000012.311.310
24Venezuela Pastor Maldonado500000013.613.810
25Russia Vitaly Petrov300000014.011.78
26Francia Esteban Ocon500000011.411.28
27Germania Michael Schumacher30000009.713.76
28Brasile Rubens Barrichello300000011.79.35
29Germania Adrian Sutil500000013.812.85
30Germania Nick Heidfeld200000011.08.04
31Brasile Bruno Senna300000017.014.34
32Russia Daniil Kvyat500000010.213.83
33Italia Jarno Trulli300000014.315.32
34Spagna Jaime Alguersuari300000015.314.72
35Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000013.715.01
36Canada Lance Stroll500000013.614.81
37Danimarca Kevin Magnussen600000014.714.71
38Russia Sergey Sirotkin100000019.015.00
39Spagna Roberto Merhi100000020.019.00
40Francia Jules Bianchi100000021.020.00
41Italia Giancarlo Fisichella100000020.016.00
42Regno Unito Jolyon Palmer100000015.017.00
43India Narain Karthikeyan100000023.022.00
44Germania Mick Schumacher100000019.014.00
45Spagna Pedro de la Rosa1000000221.017.00
46Austria Christian Klien100000024.020.00
47Regno Unito Max Chilton100000020.021.00
48Brasile Pietro Fittipaldi100000017.019.00
49Belgio Jerome D’Ambrosio100000021.023.00
50Brasile Lucas di Grassi100000022.018.00
51Paesi Bassi Giedo van der Garde100000018.018.00
52Giappone Kazuki Nakajima100000013.013.00
53Brasile Felipe Nasr200000016.515.50
54Canada Nicholas Latifi200000017.016.50
55Nuova Zelanda Brendon Hartley200000018.013.50
56Regno Unito Will Stevens200000018.017.50
57Belgio Stoffel Vandoorne200000015.513.00
58Germania Pascal Wehrlein200000017.014.00
59Francia Charles Pic200000019.018.50
60Germania Timo Glock300000020.318.30
61Francia Jean-Eric Vergne300000013.313.70
62Italia Antonio Giovinazzi300000014.716.30
63Italia Vitantonio Liuzzi300000018.019.70
64Regno Unito George Russell300000017.016.70
65Messico Esteban Gutiérrez300000014.313.30
66Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen400000018.314.50
67Svezia Marcus Ericsson400000017.516.00