GP ABU DHABI 2010

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsFastest LapLedGridPts
15Germania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull01:39:36.8375501:41.73940125
22Regno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren01:39:46.9995501:41.2740218
31Regno Unito Jenson ButtonRegno Unito McLaren01:39:47.8845501:41.63615415
44Germania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes01:40:07.5845501:41.7110912
511Polonia Robert KubicaFrancia Renault01:40:15.8635501:41.75301110
612Russia Vitaly PetrovFrancia Renault01:40:20.3575501:42.3110108
78Spagna Fernando AlonsoItalia Ferrari01:40:20.6345501:42.227036
86Australia Mark WebberAustria Red Bull01:40:21.0805501:42.196054
917Spagna Jaime AlguersuariItalia Toro Rosso01:40:27.0385501:42.7270172
107Brasile Felipe MassaItalia Ferrari01:40:27.7055501:42.725061
1122Germania Nick HeidfeldSvizzera BMW Sauber01:40:28.3885501:42.6730140
129Brasile Rubens BarrichelloRegno Unito Williams01:40:34.5235501:42.669070
1314Germania Adrian SutilIndia Force India01:40:35.1625501:42.6950130
1423Giappone Kamui KobayashiSvizzera BMW Sauber01:40:36.3955501:42.7330120
1516Svizzera Sébastien BuemiItalia Toro Rosso01:40:40.0155501:42.5730180
1610Germania Nico HulkenbergRegno Unito Williams01:40:41.6005501:42.3970150
1719Finlandia Heikki KovalainenRegno Unito Lotus01:41:18.1825401:45.3780200
1825Brasile Lucas di GrassiRegno Unito Virgin Racing01:39:54.4755301:46.1260220
1921Brasile Bruno SennaSpagna Hispania Racing01:39:57.8285301:46.2550230
2020Austria Christian KlienSpagna Hispania Racing01:40:11.3005301:46.6460240
2118Italia Jarno TrulliRegno Unito Lotus01:37:42.1165101:45.9790190
Ret24Germania Timo GlockRegno Unito Virgin Racing01:21:59.1404301:46.8370210
Ret3Germania Michael SchumacherGermania MercedesCollisione0080
Ret15Italia Vitantonio LiuzziIndia Force IndiaCollisione00160


Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
142021Yas Marina Circuit12 dicembrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Red Bull58
132020Yas Marina Circuit13 dicembrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Red Bull55
122019Yas Marina Circuit1 dicembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
112018Yas Marina Circuit25 novembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
102017Yas Marina Circuit26 novembreFinlandia Valtteri BottasGermania Mercedes55
92016Yas Marina Circuit27 novembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
82015Yas Marina Circuit29 NovembreGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes55
72014Yas Marina Circuit23 NovembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
62013Yas Marina Circuit3 NovembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull55
52012Yas Marina Circuit4 NovembreFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenRegno Unito Lotus55
42011Yas Marina Circuit13 NovembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren55
32010Yas Marina Circuit14 NovembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull55
22009Yas Marina Circuit1 NovembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull55


Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton1354110531.84.8244
2Germania Sebastian Vettel133137248.26.2153
3Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen72114214.74.6106
4Finlandia Valtteri Bottas91113117.37.8103
5Germania Nico Rosberg81113204.97.878
6Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen1110120010.011.062
7Spagna Fernando Alonso110202019.98.563
8Australia Mark Webber50202113.07.242
9Brasile Felipe Massa80101007.47.464
10Regno Unito Jenson Button80033007.47.868
11Spagna Carlos Sainz700110010.410.432
12Monaco Charles Leclerc40011007.58.322
13Australia Daniel Ricciardo1100000110.010.550
14Messico Sergio Perez110000009.810.244
15Germania Nico Hulkenberg90000009.112.436
16Thailandia Alexander Albon20000005.05.020
17Regno Unito Lando Norris30000004.36.720
18Francia Romain Grosjean900000013.712.116
19Francia Pierre Gasly500000013.212.614
20Giappone Yuki Tsunoda10000008.04.012
21Regno Unito Paul di Resta300000011.08.012
22Giappone Kamui Kobayashi500000014.210.812
23Polonia Robert Kubica300000012.311.310
24Venezuela Pastor Maldonado500000013.613.810
25Russia Vitaly Petrov300000014.011.78
26Francia Esteban Ocon500000011.411.28
27Germania Michael Schumacher30000009.713.76
28Brasile Rubens Barrichello300000011.79.35
29Germania Adrian Sutil500000013.812.85
30Germania Nick Heidfeld200000011.08.04
31Brasile Bruno Senna300000017.014.34
32Russia Daniil Kvyat500000010.213.83
33Spagna Jaime Alguersuari300000015.314.72
34Italia Jarno Trulli300000014.315.32
35Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000013.715.01
36Canada Lance Stroll500000013.614.81
37Danimarca Kevin Magnussen600000014.714.71
38Germania Mick Schumacher100000019.014.00
39Spagna Pedro de la Rosa1000000221.017.00
40Austria Christian Klien100000024.020.00
41Regno Unito Max Chilton100000020.021.00
42Brasile Pietro Fittipaldi100000017.019.00
43Belgio Jerome D’Ambrosio100000021.023.00
44Brasile Lucas di Grassi100000022.018.00
45Paesi Bassi Giedo van der Garde100000018.018.00
46Giappone Kazuki Nakajima100000013.013.00
47Russia Sergey Sirotkin100000019.015.00
48Spagna Roberto Merhi100000020.019.00
49Francia Jules Bianchi100000021.020.00
50Italia Giancarlo Fisichella100000020.016.00
51Regno Unito Jolyon Palmer100000015.017.00
52India Narain Karthikeyan100000023.022.00
53Regno Unito Will Stevens200000018.017.50
54Belgio Stoffel Vandoorne200000015.513.00
55Germania Pascal Wehrlein200000017.014.00
56Francia Charles Pic200000019.018.50
57Canada Nicholas Latifi200000017.016.50
58Brasile Felipe Nasr200000016.515.50
59Nuova Zelanda Brendon Hartley200000018.013.50
60Regno Unito George Russell300000017.016.70
61Italia Vitantonio Liuzzi300000018.019.70
62Messico Esteban Gutiérrez300000014.313.30
63Germania Timo Glock300000020.318.30
64Francia Jean-Eric Vergne300000013.313.70
65Italia Antonio Giovinazzi300000014.716.30
66Svezia Marcus Ericsson400000017.516.00
67Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen400000018.314.50