GP ABU DHABI 2010

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsFastest LapLedGridPts
15Germania Sebastian Vettel
Austria Red Bull01:39:36.83755
01:41.739
40
1
25
22Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton
Regno Unito McLaren01:39:46.99955
01:41.274
0
2
18
31Regno Unito Jenson Button
Regno Unito McLaren01:39:47.88455
01:41.636
15
4
15
44Germania Nico Rosberg
Germania Mercedes01:40:07.58455
01:41.711
0
9
12
511Polonia Robert Kubica
Francia Renault01:40:15.86355
01:41.753
0
11
10
612Russia Vitaly Petrov
Francia Renault01:40:20.35755
01:42.311
0
10
8
78Spagna Fernando Alonso
Italia Ferrari01:40:20.63455
01:42.227
0
3
6
86Australia Mark Webber
Austria Red Bull01:40:21.08055
01:42.196
0
5
4
917Spagna Jaime Alguersuari
Italia Toro Rosso01:40:27.03855
01:42.727
0
17
2
107Brasile Felipe Massa
Italia Ferrari01:40:27.70555
01:42.725
0
6
1
1122Germania Nick Heidfeld
Svizzera BMW Sauber01:40:28.38855
01:42.673
0
14
0
129Brasile Rubens Barrichello
Regno Unito Williams01:40:34.52355
01:42.669
0
7
0
1314Germania Adrian Sutil
India Force India01:40:35.16255
01:42.695
0
13
0
1423Giappone Kamui Kobayashi
Svizzera BMW Sauber01:40:36.39555
01:42.733
0
12
0
1516Svizzera Sébastien Buemi
Italia Toro Rosso01:40:40.01555
01:42.573
0
18
0
1610Germania Nico Hulkenberg
Regno Unito Williams01:40:41.60055
01:42.397
0
15
0
1719Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen
Regno Unito Lotus01:41:18.18254
01:45.378
0
20
0
1825Brasile Lucas di Grassi
Regno Unito Virgin Racing01:39:54.47553
01:46.126
0
22
0
1921Brasile Bruno Senna
Spagna Hispania Racing01:39:57.82853
01:46.255
0
23
0
2020Austria Christian Klien
Spagna Hispania Racing01:40:11.30053
01:46.646
0
24
0
2118Italia Jarno Trulli
Regno Unito Lotus01:37:42.11651
01:45.979
0
19
0
Ret24Germania Timo Glock
Regno Unito Virgin Racing01:21:59.14043
01:46.837
0
21
0
Ret3Germania Michael Schumacher
Germania MercedesCollisione0

0
8
0
Ret15Italia Vitantonio Liuzzi
India Force IndiaCollisione0

0
16
0

Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
152023Yas Marina Circuit26 novembrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Oracle Red Bull Racing58
142022Yas Marina Circuit20 novembrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Oracle Red Bull Racing58
132021Yas Marina Circuit12 dicembrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Red Bull58
122020Yas Marina Circuit13 dicembrePaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Red Bull55
112019Yas Marina Circuit1 dicembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
102018Yas Marina Circuit25 novembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
92017Yas Marina Circuit26 novembreFinlandia Valtteri BottasGermania Mercedes55
82016Yas Marina Circuit27 novembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
72015Yas Marina Circuit29 NovembreGermania Nico RosbergGermania Mercedes55
62014Yas Marina Circuit23 NovembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes55
52013Yas Marina Circuit3 NovembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull55
42012Yas Marina Circuit4 NovembreFinlandia Kimi RäikkönenRegno Unito Lotus55
32011Yas Marina Circuit13 NovembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonRegno Unito McLaren55
22010Yas Marina Circuit14 NovembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull55
12009Yas Marina Circuit1 NovembreGermania Sebastian VettelAustria Red Bull55

Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton1554110532.76.0246
2Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen94116423.93.8157
3Germania Sebastian Vettel143137248.36.4154
4Finlandia Valtteri Bottas111113119.39.5103
5Germania Nico Rosberg81113204.97.878
6Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen1110120010.011.062
7Monaco Charles Leclerc60213005.86.258
8Spagna Fernando Alonso130202019.79.369
9Australia Mark Webber50202113.07.242
10Brasile Felipe Massa80101007.47.464
11Regno Unito Jenson Button80033007.47.868
12Messico Sergio Perez130011009.29.271
13Spagna Carlos Sainz900110010.310.644
14Regno Unito George Russell500110012.211.625
15Australia Daniel Ricciardo1300000110.610.552
16Regno Unito Lando Norris50000015.06.239
17Germania Nico Hulkenberg100000009.012.736
18Thailandia Alexander Albon400000010.89.320
19Giappone Yuki Tsunoda30000008.37.716
20Francia Romain Grosjean900000013.712.116
21Francia Pierre Gasly700000013.312.914
22Francia Esteban Ocon700000011.010.714
23Regno Unito Paul di Resta300000011.08.012
24Giappone Kamui Kobayashi500000014.210.812
25Polonia Robert Kubica300000012.311.310
26Venezuela Pastor Maldonado500000013.613.810
27Australia Oscar Piastri10000003.06.08
28Russia Vitaly Petrov300000014.011.78
29Germania Michael Schumacher30000009.713.76
30Canada Lance Stroll700000013.613.16
31Brasile Rubens Barrichello300000011.79.35
32Germania Adrian Sutil500000013.812.85
33Germania Nick Heidfeld200000011.08.04
34Brasile Bruno Senna300000017.014.34
35Russia Daniil Kvyat500000010.213.83
36Spagna Jaime Alguersuari300000015.314.72
37Italia Jarno Trulli300000014.315.32
38Svizzera Sébastien Buemi300000013.715.01
39Danimarca Kevin Magnussen800000015.115.61
40Regno Unito Max Chilton100000020.021.00
41Austria Christian Klien100000024.020.00
42Brasile Pietro Fittipaldi100000017.019.00
43Belgio Jerome D’Ambrosio100000021.023.00
44Paesi Bassi Giedo van der Garde100000018.018.00
45Brasile Lucas di Grassi100000022.018.00
46Giappone Kazuki Nakajima100000013.013.00
47Russia Sergey Sirotkin100000019.015.00
48Stati Uniti Logan Sargeant100000020.016.00
49Spagna Roberto Merhi100000020.019.00
50Francia Jules Bianchi100000021.020.00
51Italia Giancarlo Fisichella100000020.016.00
52Regno Unito Jolyon Palmer100000015.017.00
53India Narain Karthikeyan100000023.022.00
54Spagna Pedro de la Rosa1000000221.017.00
55Belgio Stoffel Vandoorne200000015.513.00
56Germania Pascal Wehrlein200000017.014.00
57Francia Charles Pic200000019.018.50
58Cina Guanyu Zhou200000017.014.50
59Brasile Felipe Nasr200000016.515.50
60Nuova Zelanda Brendon Hartley200000018.013.50
61Regno Unito Will Stevens200000018.017.50
62Germania Mick Schumacher200000015.515.00
63Italia Vitantonio Liuzzi300000018.019.70
64Messico Esteban Gutiérrez300000014.313.30
65Germania Timo Glock300000020.318.30
66Francia Jean-Eric Vergne300000013.313.70
67Canada Nicholas Latifi300000018.017.30
68Italia Antonio Giovinazzi300000014.716.30
69Svezia Marcus Ericsson400000017.516.00
70Finlandia Heikki Kovalainen400000018.314.50

COLLABORIAMO CON

P300.it SOSTIENE

MENU UTENTE

REGISTRATI

CONDIVIDI L'ARTICOLO