GP 70° ANNIVERSARIO 2020

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsFastest LapGridPts
133Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen
Austria Red Bull01:19:41.99352

4
25
244Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton
Germania Mercedes01:19:53.31952
01:28.451
2
19
377Finlandia Valtteri Bottas
Germania Mercedes01:20:01.22452

1
15
416Monaco Charles Leclerc
Italia Ferrari01:20:11.28252

8
12
523Thailandia Alexander Albon
Austria Red Bull01:20:21.13952

9
10
618Canada Lance Stroll
Regno Unito Racing Point F1 Team01:20:24.53152

6
8
727Germania Nico Hulkenberg
Regno Unito Racing Point F1 Team01:20:37.94452

3
6
831Francia Esteban Ocon
Francia Renault01:20:46.76652

14
4
94Regno Unito Lando Norris
Regno Unito McLaren01:20:47.53752

10
2
1026Russia Daniil Kvyat
Italia Scuderia AlphaTauri01:20:51.66252

16
1
1110Francia Pierre Gasly
Italia Scuderia AlphaTauri01:20:52.63552

7
0
125Germania Sebastian Vettel
Italia Ferrari01:20:55.36352

11
0
1355Spagna Carlos Sainz
Regno Unito McLaren01:20:56.06352

12
0
143Australia Daniel Ricciardo
Francia Renault01:19:48.64451

5
0
157Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen
Svizzera Alfa Romeo Racing01:20:05.03751

20
0
168Francia Romain Grosjean
Stati Uniti Haas F1 Team01:20:07.20751

13
0
1799Italia Antonio Giovinazzi
Svizzera Alfa Romeo Racing01:20:13.00751

19
0
1863Regno Unito George Russell
Regno Unito Williams01:20:13.88951

15
0
196Canada Nicholas Latifi
Regno Unito Williams01:20:14.49651

18
0
Ret20Danimarca Kevin Magnussen
Stati Uniti Haas F1 Team01:08:20.36343

17
0

Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
12020Silverstone Circuit9 agostoPaesi Bassi Max VerstappenAustria Red Bull52

Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen11001004.01.025
2Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton10101012.02.019
3Finlandia Valtteri Bottas10011101.03.015
4Monaco Charles Leclerc10000008.04.012
5Thailandia Alexander Albon10000009.05.010
6Canada Lance Stroll10000006.06.08
7Germania Nico Hulkenberg10000003.07.06
8Francia Esteban Ocon100000014.08.04
9Regno Unito Lando Norris100000010.09.02
10Russia Daniil Kvyat100000016.010.01
11Italia Antonio Giovinazzi100000019.017.00
12Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen100000020.015.00
13Spagna Carlos Sainz100000012.013.00
14Danimarca Kevin Magnussen100000017.020.00
15Francia Pierre Gasly10000007.011.00
16Regno Unito George Russell100000015.018.00
17Francia Romain Grosjean100000013.016.00
18Australia Daniel Ricciardo10000005.014.00
19Germania Sebastian Vettel100000011.012.00
20Canada Nicholas Latifi100000018.019.00