F1 | GP San Paolo 2021

F1 | GP San Paolo 2021

Gara

PosNoDriverTeamTimeLapsFastest LapGridPts
144Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton
Germania Mercedes01:32:22.85171

10
25
233Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen
Austria Red Bull01:32:33.34771

2
20
377Finlandia Valtteri Bottas
Germania Mercedes01:32:36.42771

1
18
411Messico Sergio Perez
Austria Red Bull01:33:02.79171
01:11.010
4
13
516Monaco Charles Leclerc
Italia Ferrari01:33:12.36871

6
10
655Spagna Carlos Sainz
Italia Ferrari01:33:14.67171

3
9
710Francia Pierre Gasly
Italia Scuderia AlphaTauri01:32:27.04370

7
6
831Francia Esteban Ocon
Francia Alpine01:32:43.36970

8
4
914Spagna Fernando Alonso
Francia Alpine01:32:43.86070

12
2
104Regno Unito Lando Norris
Regno Unito McLaren01:32:46.85770

5
1
115Germania Sebastian Vettel
Regno Unito Aston Martin01:32:48.14570

9
0
127Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen
Svizzera Alfa Romeo Racing01:32:53.93970

20
0
1363Regno Unito George Russell
Regno Unito Williams01:33:20.93970

17
0
1499Italia Antonio Giovinazzi
Svizzera Alfa Romeo Racing01:33:23.41370

13
0
1522Giappone Yuki Tsunoda
Italia Scuderia AlphaTauri01:33:27.65270

15
0
166Canada Nicholas Latifi
Regno Unito Williams01:33:31.66370

16
0
179Russia Nikita Mazepin
Stati Uniti Haas F1 Team01:32:58.06969

19
0
1847Germania Mick Schumacher
Stati Uniti Haas F1 Team01:33:35.42569

18
0
Ret3Australia Daniel Ricciardo
Regno Unito McLaren01:06:27.51449

11
0
Ret18Canada Lance Stroll
Regno Unito Aston Martin01:04:21.73147

14
0


Cronologia

YearCircuitDateWinning DriverTeamLaps
22021Autódromo José Carlos Pace7 novembreRegno Unito Lewis HamiltonGermania Mercedes71

Risultati dei piloti

DriverRaces1st2nd3rdPodiumsPolesFastestAvg GridAvg PosPoints
1Regno Unito Lewis Hamilton110010010.01.025
2Paesi Bassi Max Verstappen10101002.02.020
3Finlandia Valtteri Bottas10011101.03.018
4Messico Sergio Perez10000014.04.013
5Monaco Charles Leclerc10000006.05.010
6Spagna Carlos Sainz10000003.06.09
7Francia Pierre Gasly10000007.07.06
8Francia Esteban Ocon10000008.08.04
9Spagna Fernando Alonso100000012.09.02
10Regno Unito Lando Norris10000005.010.01
11Germania Mick Schumacher100000018.018.00
12Canada Nicholas Latifi100000016.016.00
13Italia Antonio Giovinazzi100000013.014.00
14Finlandia Kimi Räikkönen100000020.012.00
15Australia Daniel Ricciardo100000011.019.00
16Russia Nikita Mazepin100000019.017.00
17Giappone Yuki Tsunoda100000015.015.00
18Regno Unito George Russell100000017.013.00
19Canada Lance Stroll100000014.020.00
20Germania Sebastian Vettel10000009.011.00

SHARE

SUBSCRIBE

TOP

LATEST

LEGGI ANCHE

F1

FEEDER SERIES

RUOTE COPERTE

RALLY

USA

FULL ELECTRIC

MOTOMONDIALE

SUPERBIKE/SSP

MOTOCROSS